0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1021

Flats for Sale in Adil Nagar, Lucknow under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Sunil Singh
1/10
2.05 km away
New Booking
Reciprocal Green
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart HomeClose to Lucknow Public School
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/23
1.85 km away
New Booking
Smriti Apartment
RERA
₹28.26 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
MJ
Maneesh Jaishwal
1/9
1.96 km away
Resale
₹38.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Lucknow Public School
A
Abhineet
1/20
3.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/11
1.58 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)Lift
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/2
1.11 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
418 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 1.3 kmIT College Metro Station- 5.5 kmShyam Swaad Mi...+ More
Updated
5d ago
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/23
1.85 km away
New Booking
Smriti Apartment
RERA
₹56.77 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1351 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lucknow Public SchoolLiftClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sunil Singh
1/6
1.41 km away
Resale
Lekhraj Enclave
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
PU
Pranshu Upadhyay
Locality Champion
1/5
2.43 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Munshipulia Metro StationFalse ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RF
Resicom forever Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/16
7.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Lalbagh, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
₹99.15 L - 1.07 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.73 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.95 K - ₹23.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
AP
Astha Property
1/17
1.73 km away
Resale
LDA Janeshwar Enclave
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Temple
K
Krishna
1/10
1.96 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyBachelor FriendlyClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya AliganjLift
SS
Shree Sawariya Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
3.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Oro Elements
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
1.96 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SS
Sunil Singh
1/25
3.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Delhi Public SchoolGood Cross ventilation
LE
Lakhan Estates
1/6
1.63 km away
Resale
Sahara Grace
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/6
1.11 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
422 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/8
5.34 km away
New Booking
₹46.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGlobe Medicare- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/5
5.34 km away
New Booking
₹33.28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
JR
JV Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
1.09 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
HI
Hira Infra Group
Play video
1/10
3.84 km away
New Booking
₹65.08 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/8
5.34 km away
New Booking
₹36.96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sunil Singh
4.58 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmSewa Hospital & Research Centre - Best Hospital in Lucknow- 2.5 kmIT College Metro Station- ...+ More
B
BidDeal
1/2
2.83 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
1/20
1.95 km away
New Booking
The Woods Kohinoor Jankipuram
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreRainwater Harvesting
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Adil Nagar, Lucknow

Top Projects for Sale in Adil Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Eden Park Estate
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Adil Nagar,Lucknow
64.75 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayaan Jkv Miracle
Property
Adil Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Axr Properties HS Miracle
Property
Adil Nagar,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in JKS Bhagwati Bhoomi
Residential Plots
Adil Nagar,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Adil Nagar, Lucknow

9,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalyanpur (West)
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalyanpur (East)
1 people rated this locality
5
5,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jankipuram
2 people rated this locality
4.75
5,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vikas Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.75
7,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aliganj
4 people rated this locality
5
9,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft