More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1849

Flats for Sale in Triveni Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Triveni Nagar? Housing.com offers 25+ Flats & 15+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Triveni Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Triveni Nagar, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Triveni Nagar, Lucknow
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown (1275 sq.ft)
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Madiyava, Lucknow
8 BHK Villa (7000 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Prem Nagar, Hazratganj
Earthcon Emerald Gardens (1030 sq.ft)
₹57.58 L - 98.94 L
Vasant Kunj, Lucknow
Nilansh Celeste (1084 sq.ft)
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Aishbagh, Lucknow
10 BHK Independent House (16000 sq.ft)
₹17.0 Cr
Sector K, Aliganj
Residential Plot (1444 sq.ft)
₹46.21 L
Babuganj, Hasanganj
4 BHK Penthouse (2768 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Sector D, Jankipuram
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Mohibullapur, Lucknow
Infinity Heights (454 sq.ft)
₹67.11 L - 1.73 Cr
Lalbagh, Lucknow
...Read more
VH
Vantage Homes
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/22
5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Madiyava, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹82.19 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
AG
ABR GROUP PROPERTIES
1/7
4.55 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sky high Group of Services
1/8
6.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Vasant Kunj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹57.58 L - 98.94 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹83.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.2 L - 93.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
NG
Nilansh Group
1/34
6.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aishbagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹81.31 L - 89.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/6
1.52 km away
Resale
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
16000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj
Updated
3d ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/8
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹46.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGlobe Medicare- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
2w ago
K Singh
Owner
1/13
4.5 km away
Resale
Sahara Grace
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Triveni Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
5.00 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 1 more
B
BidDeal
1/2
2.39 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago
RF
Resicom forever Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/16
5.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Lalbagh, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
₹99.15 L - 1.07 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.73 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.95 K - ₹23.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
AC
AK Constructions
1/5
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹33.28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
A
Abhineet
1/20
4.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SS
Sunil Singh
1/12
1.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to IT College Metro StationClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/4
2.2 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
Zulfiqar Hussain
Owner
1/7
6.22 km away
Resale
Shalimar Garden Bay Villa Phase 1 Extension
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Mohammad Ghufran Amin Siddiqui
Owner
1/10
4.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/18
2.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mohibullapur, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/7
1.55 km away
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/8
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹36.96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RK
Ravindra Kumar
1/5
1.15 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
JR
JV Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
4.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
K L Heights
RERA
₹87.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/6
2.25 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.7 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/27
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mahanagar, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹6.02 Cr - 6.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
RK
Ravindra Kumar
1/6
1.15 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
MS
Manish Sharma
1/20
4.9 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Triveni Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Park View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Triveni Nagar,Lucknow
49.56 L-85.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudraksh Andra Valley
Property
Triveni Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Shri Nath Ji Vihar
Property
Triveni Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Om Sai Apartment
Property
Triveni Nagar,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Triveni Nagar, Lucknow

Fazullaganj
3 people rated this locality
4.58
4,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Preeti Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nirala Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
11,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Daliganj
2 people rated this locality
5
6,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
1,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Lucknow

5,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft