Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1087

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Aliganj, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
J K Tripathi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 465 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aminabad for Rs. 2500000
6.05 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 0.1 kmSharma Ji Ki Cha...+ More
Rajesh Saxena
Owner
1/18
4.92 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Oro Atlantis
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
Airavata Chemicals
Owner
1/16
6.89 km away
Resale
DLF My Pad
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gomtinagar- 0.1 kmChandra Super Speciality Eye Hospital- 0.2 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 2.8 km  ...+ More
Zulfiqar Hussain
Owner
1/7
7.33 km away
Resale
Shalimar Garden Bay Villa Phase 1 Extension
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Mohammad Ghufran Amin Siddiqui
Owner
1/10
6.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Aliganj, Lucknow

Sector L
7,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector D
4,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector K
7,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector C
7,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.46%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Aliganj, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ DH2 Emerald
Property
Aliganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashraf Orchid Sunshine
2 BHK Apartment
Aliganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paarth Aryavart Empire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aliganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrays City Phase 1
Property
Aliganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Vivek Vihar
1 BHK Apartment
Aliganj,Lucknow
10.75 L-10.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Group Housing 1 Sector L
Property
Aliganj,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Cloud 9
Residential Plots
Aliganj,Lucknow
5.63 L-9.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Rock Shelter
Property
Aliganj,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in RP Green RP Green Sports City
Residential Plots
Aliganj,Lucknow
5.6 L-50.4 L

Popular Locality for sale around Aliganj, Lucknow

Fazullaganj
3 people rated this locality
4.58
4,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft