Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Aliganj, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Himanshu Arora
1/3
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around