Shalimar Corp Limited + 2 more1/224.9 kms awayZero BrokerageShalimar Garden Bay Crown RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Madiyava 2 BHK Flat₹82.19 L2.5 BHK Flat₹93.12 L3 BHK Flat₹1.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
RResicom1/336.0 kms away1 BHK Flat in Lalbagh, Lucknow RERA₹99.0 LAvg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft826 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Mar, 2027Possession status Highlights: Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftClose to Sachivalaya Metro StationContact
Aesthete Infra Ventures LLP1/183.7 kms awayThe Woods Kohinoor Jankipuram RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Gaurabagh 2 BHK Flat₹64.23 L - 81.64 L3 BHK Flat₹1.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1070 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029Contact
Eldeco1/305.4 kms awayEldeco Twin Towers RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mutkkipur 2 BHK Flat₹80.76 L - 84.71 L2.5 BHK Flat₹94.03 L3 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1308 - 1755 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
SISahara Infrastructure1/86.4 kms awaySahara City Homes Apartments Lucknow RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghaila 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 2059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Sikka InfratechRequest Images3.7 kms awaySikka Riverside Residency RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hasanganj 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 81.38 - 148.55 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030Contact