Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

2 BHK for sale in Chinhat, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Chinhat? Housing.com offers 15+ 2 BHK Flats & 9+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 61+ Resale Properties and 17+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Chinhat. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Chinhat, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Chinhat, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Chinhat, Lucknow
2.5 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Chinhat, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Chinhat, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Chinhat, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Chinhat, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Chinhat, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Chinhat, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Chinhat, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Chinhat, Lucknow
...Read more
AA
AYUSHMAN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Surya Square Apartments
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chandan Hospital- Best Hos...+ More
Virendra Kumar
Owner
1/21
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhant World School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Lineage-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shubhra
Owner
1/2
Resale
Silver Line Apartment
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Anoop Kumar Goel
Owner
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF Hospital | Nephrology ho...+ More
Mr Anurag Singh
1/16
Resale
Ram Gold Line Residency
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
Core Realities
1/10
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
Amisha Tiwari
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Anurag
Owner
1/16
Resale
Ram Gold Line Residency
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chinhat

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
3.33 kmfrom
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
3.82 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Eldeco Trinity
Eldeco Inception Buildtech Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Belvedere Court
6.23 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Shalimar Belvedere Court
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
Arjun K
Owner
Resale
Rishi Tower
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmOshiwara Metro Station (Line ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Gaurav
Owner
Resale
Sarita Vihar Colony
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhant World School- 0.7 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 5.6 kmHotel Lineage-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Prateek Kumar Verma
Owner
1/19
Resale
Dragon Age The Citadel
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Jitendra
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Sep, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated Community
Yash Builders S
1/7
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
YB
Yash Builders
1/5

2 BHK Villa in Chinhat

2 BHK Villa
₹62 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
SR
Sri Ram Promoters
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Chinhat

2 BHK Flat
₹47.86 L - 57.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.78 L - 75.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
DI
Dhairya Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Chinhat

2 BHK Flat
₹40.14 L - 52.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.41 L - 62.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
Updated
2w ago
OR
Onella Realty Private Limited
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Chinhat

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 53.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.4 L - 64.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Chinhat

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Belvedere Court
₹1.59 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Shalimar Belvedere Court
by Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
TB
Trayaksha Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Villa in Chinhat

2 BHK Villa
₹38.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹55 L - 85.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
PG
Paras Group

2 BHK Flat in Chinhat

2 BHK Flat
₹31.59 L - 40.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
Srivastavamana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chinhat for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
GUfran
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Chinhat for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Kirti Rahul Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1180 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chinhat for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Kranti Dubey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Chinhat for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Muskan Bansal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Chinhat for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Pankaj Dikshit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Chinhat for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Kamya Greens

2 BHK Flat in Chinhat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chinhat, Lucknow

Ashraf Vihar Colony
4,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganga Vihar
4,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chinhat, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Onella Sai Kohinoor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinhat,Lucknow
45.01 L-64.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Gold Line Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinhat,Lucknow
47.86 L-75.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Shivalik Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinhat,Lucknow
40.14 L-62.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Surya Square Apartments
Property
Chinhat,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Villas
2 BHK Villa
Chinhat,Lucknow
62.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Grah Enclave Phase 4
3 BHK Villa
Chinhat,Lucknow
50.0 L-62.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Om Sai Green City
Property
Chinhat,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Elegance Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Chinhat,Lucknow
31.59 L-40.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Paradise
3 BHK Row House
Chinhat,Lucknow
44.99 L-44.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarita Vihar Colony
2, 3 BHK Villas
Chinhat,Lucknow
38.5 L-85.8 L