Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 595

2 BHK for sale in Chandralok, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Chandralok? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Chandralok, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Sector 4, Vikas Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Sector 2, Vikas Nagar
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown (1275 sq.ft)
₹82.2 L
Madiyava, Lucknow
Eldeco Luxa (818 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Mohibullapur, Lucknow
Nilansh Celeste (1084 sq.ft)
₹81.3 L - 89.2 L
Aishbagh, Lucknow
Infinity Heights (454 sq.ft)
₹67.1 L - 1.7 Cr
Lalbagh, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Keshav Nagar, Fazullaganj
2 BHK Independent House (1020 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Keshav Nagar, Fazullaganj
Earthcon Emerald Gardens (1030 sq.ft)
₹57.6 L - 98.9 L
Vasant Kunj, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Keshav Nagar, Fazullaganj
...Read more
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/11
2.07 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)Lift
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/22
5.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madiyava, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹82.19 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.45k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/18
2.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mohibullapur, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
NG
Nilansh Group
1/34
6.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Aishbagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹81.31 L - 89.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
Updated
4w ago
RF
Resicom forever Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/16
4.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Lalbagh, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
₹99.15 L - 1.07 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.73 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.83 K - ₹23.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
RK
Ravindra Kumar
1/6
1.5 km away
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chandralok

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
5.32 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 1 more
SH
Sky high Group of Services
1/8
7.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vasant Kunj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹57.58 L - 98.94 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹83.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.2 L - 93.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
RK
Ravindra Kumar
1/6
1.5 km away
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nehru Bal Vatika Sector C Bus StopClose to IT College Metro StationClose to Umrao MallClose to Kendri...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RK
Ravindra Kumar
1/7
1.5 km away
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/4
1.42 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya AliganjChildren Play Area
RK
Ravindra Kumar
1/8
1.5 km away
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
Mohammad Ghufran Amin Siddiqui
Owner
1/10
4.9 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
RK
Ravindra Kumar
1/6
1.5 km away
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
RK
Ravindra Kumar
1/6
1.5 km away
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPark FacingGood Cross ventilationBachelor Friendly
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/2
1.28 km away
Resale
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Vivekanand Hospital Bus StopClose to IT College Metro StationOpen Space Around
RK
Ravindra Kumar
1/4
1.5 km away
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPOP FinishingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
RK
Ravindra Kumar
1/6
1.5 km away
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
PU
Pranshu Upadhyay
Locality Champion
1/2
1.42 km away
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya AliganjOpen Space AroundPrivate Garde...+ More
MJ
Maneesh Jaishwal
1/9
4.2 km away
Resale
₹38.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Lucknow Public School
RK
Ravindra Kumar
1/6
1.5 km away
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Sawariya Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
6.2 km away
Verified
Resale
Oro Elements
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
A
Abhineet
1/20
3.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/13
3.39 km away
Resale
Eldeco Eternia
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1183 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
SS
Sunil Singh
1/10
5.12 km away
New Booking
Reciprocal Green
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart HomeClose to Lucknow Public School
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chandralok, Lucknow

5,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Chandralok, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Gallant West
4 BHK Apartment
Mahanagar,Lucknow
6.02 Cr-6.04 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
Residential Plots
Ghaila,Lucknow
72.6 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahara City Homes Apartments Lucknow
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghaila,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hasanganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Latitude 27
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mubarakpur,Lucknow
93.5 L-1.45 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Reciprocal Green
Residential Plots
Jankipuram Garden,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Madiyava,Lucknow
82.19 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Z M The Royal Retreat
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Woods Kohinoor Jankipuram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gaurabagh,Lucknow
64.23 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East Phase 2
4 BHK Villa
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow