Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1305

Resale properties in Chandralok, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
K Singh
Owner
1/13
4.02 km away
Resale
Sahara Grace
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/4
1.26 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/6
0.91 km away
Resale
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
16000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/11
2.07 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)Lift
Ramesh Lalchandani
Owner
1/9
2.29 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sterling Apartment
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chandralok

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
5.32 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
6.69 kmfrom
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 2 more
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/2
2.25 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
418 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 1.3 kmIT College Metro Station- 5.5 kmShyam Swaad Mi...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/7
0.53 km away
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MS
Manish Sharma
1/20
4.2 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/6
1.42 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.7 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/3
1.42 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/4
2.29 km away
Resale
Sterling Apartment
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Lucknow University Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/2
0.91 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
P
PROPERTYWAYS
Locality Champion
1/4
2.19 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Badshah Nagar Metro StationRainwater Harvesting24...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chandralok

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
by Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 2 more
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/5
0.91 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/5
2.19 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Loyola International School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmBadshah Nagar Metro St...+ More
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/2
2.37 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
SS
Shri Sai Properties
2.19 km away
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPet Friendly
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1.26 km away
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedServent Room
Updated
4w ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/7
2.19 km away
Resale
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Midland Healthcare & Research Center
Updated
1w ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/5
0.77 km away
Resale
Ravindra Garden
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya AliganjClose to Sangam Chauraha Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/5
1.42 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sangam Chauraha Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/4
1.42 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Sangam Chauraha Bus StopClose to Aastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hos...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/6
2.25 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
422 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/8
2.19 km away
Resale
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chandralok, Lucknow

5,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Chandralok, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Gallant West
4 BHK Apartment
Mahanagar,Lucknow
6.02 Cr-6.04 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
Residential Plots
Ghaila,Lucknow
72.6 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahara City Homes Apartments Lucknow
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghaila,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hasanganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Latitude 27
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mubarakpur,Lucknow
93.5 L-1.45 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Reciprocal Green
Residential Plots
Jankipuram Garden,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Madiyava,Lucknow
82.19 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Z M The Royal Retreat
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Woods Kohinoor Jankipuram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gaurabagh,Lucknow
64.23 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East Phase 2
4 BHK Villa
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chandralok, Lucknow

5,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Aliganj
4 people rated this locality
5
9,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fazullaganj
3 people rated this locality
4.58
4,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nirala Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
11,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Preeti Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daliganj
2 people rated this locality
5
6,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.23%
Rise in last 1 Year