Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Premshanti Usha Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
PU
by Premshanti Infrastructure

3 BHK Apartment

18

Usha Residency is a plush project filled with comfort and convenience. The style and design of the apartment is simply overwhelming. The rooms of the apartment have large open space and allow natural flow of sunlight keeping the ambiance bright and lively. The design of the interior is an outcome of brilliant planning and execution. The classy amenities and high quality facilities gives the sense of deluxe living in it. Embrace a world of togetherness, peace and comforts at Usha Residency along with your near and dear ones. More About This Property Premshanti Infrastructure has lauched Premshanti Usha Residency in Mahanagar, Lucknow. The project was launched in July 2008. It offers Ready to Move units. Popular configurations include 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1531.0 - 1686.0 sq.ft.. There are 20 units in Premshanti Usha Residency. Overall, there is 1 building. The possession date of Premshanti Usha Residency is Dec, 2009. The address of Premshanti Usha Residency is Mandir Marg, Mahanagar.Enjoy a host of facilities at Premshanti Usha Residency which includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. Own a home in Premshanti Usha Residency today!.Approved financing for property at Premshanti Usha Residency by major lenders like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .This project has been developed by Premshanti Infrastructure. Premshanti Infrastructure is a reputed developer firm with experience in developing livable spaces for homebuyers since 2012.Mahanagar is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Lift(s)
Gymnasium
Power Backup
Premshanti Usha Residency Project Images
Mohit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Premshanti Usha Residency, Mahanagar for Rs. 7000000
Resale
Premshanti Usha Residency
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago