More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Old Bans Mandi, Iradat Nagar, Hasanganj, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Old Bans Mandi? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Old Bans Mandi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Old Bans Mandi, Iradat Nagar, Hasanganj, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
LDA Sopan Enclave Phase II (665 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khadra, Lucknow
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Old Bans Mandi)

R
Resicom
1/33
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftClose to Sachivalaya Metro Station
Vidhan Kumar Srivastava
Owner
1/2
5.3 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Bes...+ More
K Singh
Owner
1/13
6.1 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.4 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 8.1 kmShyam Swaad Mithai Shop- 0...+ More
BI
Base infra solutions
1/9
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Madiyava

2 BHK Flat
₹86.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1252 - 2224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Madiyava

2 BHK Flat
₹82.19 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
Zulfiqar Hussain
Owner
1/7
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 4.3 kmPhoebus hospital- 1.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAjay Super Store- 4.9 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Old Bans Mandi

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Skywalk
6.15 kmfrom
₹86.46 L - 1.54 Cr
Eldeco Skywalk
Eldeco Housing And Industries
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
6.27 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 2 more
Sagirul Hasnain
Owner
1/8
0.2 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Station-...+ More
Gauravv Mourya
Owner
1/3
0.3 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Zafar Builder
Owner
0.6 km away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Musaddiq Saifi
Owner
1/12
0.6 km away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
1/9
0.8 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmGlobe Medicare- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai- 0.1 km...+ More
Adnan Ahmad
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vaibhav Anand
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmGlobe Medicare- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Station- 2.4 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai- 0.1 km...+ More
Sana
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Amit Kumar Pathak
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dushyant
1/2
0.9 km away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sinhasakshi607
Owner
1/6
0.9 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kushal
Owner
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
SG
Signature Group
1/6
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Husainabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1205 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Old Bans Mandi, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
Residential Plots
Ghaila,Lucknow
72.6 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency