More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Iradat Nagar, Hasanganj, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Iradat Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Iradat Nagar)

R
Resicom
1/33
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftClose to Sachivalaya Metro Station
Vidhan Kumar Srivastava
Owner
1/2
5.1 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Bes...+ More
K Singh
Owner
1/13
6.2 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.4 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 8.1 kmShyam Swaad Mithai Shop- 0...+ More
BI
Base infra solutions
1/9
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Madiyava

2 BHK Flat
₹86.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1252 - 2224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Madiyava

2 BHK Flat
₹82.19 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
Housing Partner
Owner
1/9
0.5 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmGlobe Medicare- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai- 0.1 km...+ More
Sagirul Hasnain
Owner
1/8
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Station-...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Iradat Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
6.56 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 2 more
Vaibhav Anand
Owner
1/5
0.6 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmGlobe Medicare- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Station- 2.4 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai- 0.1 km...+ More
Amit Kumar Pathak
Owner
1/2
0.6 km away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dushyant
1/2
0.6 km away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sana
Owner
1/2
0.6 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Sinhasakshi607
Owner
1/6
0.6 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gauravv Mourya
Owner
1/3
0.6 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Adnan Ahmad
Owner
1/2
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Zafar Builder
Owner
1.0 km away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Musaddiq Saifi
Owner
1/12
1.0 km away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Kushal
Owner
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
SG
Signature Group
1/6
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Husainabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1205 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
Santosh Pandey
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 4.7 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Iradat Nagar, Lucknow

Nishat Ganj
7,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Hyderabad
6,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Babuganj
16,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Iradat Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
Residential Plots
Ghaila,Lucknow
72.6 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hasanganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Gallant West
4 BHK Apartment
Mahanagar,Lucknow
6.02 Cr-6.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahara City Homes Apartments Lucknow
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghaila,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishbagh Square
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
1.11 Cr-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Earthcon Emerald Gardens
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasant Kunj,Lucknow
57.58 L-98.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Park View Apartment
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Vasant Kunj,Lucknow
74.6 L-94.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East Phase 2
4 BHK Villa
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Reciprocal Green
Residential Plots
Jankipuram Garden,Lucknow