More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Shadab Colony, Mahanagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shadab Colony? Housing.com offers 24+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shadab Colony. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 19+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Shadab Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shadab Colony, Mahanagar, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shalimar Gallant West (4075 sq.ft)
₹6.02 Cr - 6.04 Cr
Mahanagar, Lucknow
4 BHK Duplex (1200 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Mahanagar, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (2350 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Mahanagar, Lucknow
8 BHK Independent House (6500 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Mahanagar, Lucknow
5 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Mahanagar, Lucknow
10 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Mahanagar, Lucknow
1 RK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Mahanagar, Lucknow
4 BHK Independent House (3400 sq.ft)
₹2.74 Cr
Mahanagar, Lucknow
4 BHK Independent House (1170 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Mahanagar, Lucknow
5 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Mahanagar, Lucknow
...Read more
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mahanagar

4 BHK Flat
₹6.02 Cr - 6.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
P
PROPERTYWAYS
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Badshah Nagar Metro StationRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/23
Resale
Shalimar Gallant
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
S P Srivastava
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola International School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmBadshah Nagar Metro Station- 1...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shadab Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
4.51 kmfrom
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
6.10 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Eldeco Trinity
Eldeco Inception Buildtech Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Valencia Tower
6.10 kmfrom
₹3.39 Cr
Valencia Tower
Shalimar Corp Limited
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
6.92 kmfrom
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Nilansh Celeste
Nilansh Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Aishbagh, Lucknow
NG
Nilansh Group
Developer
Shauryang Chakraverty
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
1/24

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
Property Trust
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mahanagar for Rs. 9000000
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Badshah Nagar Metro StationPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Vijay Kumar Roy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Mahanagar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
T .A. Faruqi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 10000 Sq.ft 10 BHK Independent House for sale in Mahanagar for Rs. 55000000
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Shadab Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
by Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 1 more
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shadab Colony, Lucknow

Mahanagar Extension
7,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karmabhoomi
7,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shadab Colony, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Gallant West
4 BHK Apartment
Mahanagar,Lucknow
6.02 Cr-6.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hasanganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohit The Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
2.77 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Pinnacle
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Amar Shaheed Path,Lucknow
4.59 Cr-8.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Manzil Ashiyana
Property
Badhamau,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BE Realty Prestigia
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
7.88 Cr-13.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Resort
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
3.02 Cr-8.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BP DPS Palladio
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow