More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Sanjay Gandhi Puram, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sanjay Gandhi Puram? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sanjay Gandhi Puram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sanjay Gandhi Puram, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sanjay Gandhi Puram, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Sanjay Gandhi Puram, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Sanjay Gandhi Puram, Lucknow
8 BHK Independent House (1680 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sanjay Gandhi Puram, Lucknow
...Read more
Vardhaan Vardhaan
1/6
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Loyola International School- 0.1 kmShekhar Hospital Best Cardiology Treatment Lucknow- 0.1 kmLekhraj Market Metro Station- 1 km...+ More
Ashish Khanna
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedWater Supply
Nirmal Balram
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sanjay Gandhi Puram, Lucknow
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kailash Chandra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1680 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Sanjay Gandhi Puram for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft