Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in Pardos Okas Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
PO
by Pardos Lucknow Developers Private Limited

Residential Plots

4

6.46 Acres

Pardos Okas Enclave is a residential plot by Pardos Lucknow Developers Private Limited. This plot is available for sale in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 1211.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 1744.0 sq.ft.. This project was launched on August 2022. The address of Pardos Okas Enclave is Sector I, Sushant Golf City, Near to Lotus World School.Pardos Okas Enclave ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup.  The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers.This residential land for sale is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID UPRERAPRJ223547.The firm has since then developed 6 and focuses on customer-centricity. Check out Pardos Okas Enclave brochure for more details.Sushant Golf City is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
24X7 Water Supply
Jogging Track
Senior Citizen Siteout
Gated Community
Fire Sprinklers
+4
Pardos Okas Enclave Project Images
PA
P And D Associates
1/21
Resale
Pardos Okas Enclave
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmThe Centrum- 2....+ More
Updated
4d ago
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
Pardos Okas Enclave
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
Pardos Okas Enclave
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1743 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PD
Property Doctor
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
Pardos Okas Enclave
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecuritySecurity GuardsClose to HospitalRainwater Harvesting
PD
Property Doctor
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Pardos Okas Enclave
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to HospitalSecurity GuardsChildren Play Area
PD
Property Doctor
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Pardos Okas Enclave
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JY
Jitendra Yadav
1/13
Resale
Pardos Okas Enclave
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1746 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
Pardos Okas Enclave
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Abhishek Singh
1/18
New Booking
Pardos Okas Enclave
RERA
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmThe Centrum- 2.5 kmLulu Mall, Lucknow - ...+ More