More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Krishna Nagar Colony, Krishna Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Krishna Nagar Colony? Housing.com offers 13+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Krishna Nagar Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Krishna Nagar Colony, Krishna Nagar, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹75.1 L
Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1258 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1260 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1684 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
AK Odin Apartments (1008 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
...Read more
Shrey Shukla
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Piccadil...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Krishna Nagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
1.30 kmfrom
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
AI
AK Infra and Reality Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Krishna Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Aryan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Golden Paradise, Krishna Nagar for Rs. 5500000
Resale
Golden Paradise
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya NAL Campus- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 1.3 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 4.1 km ...+ More
Updated
3w ago