More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1460

Flats for Sale in Lower Bazaar, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lower Bazaar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lower Bazaar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lower Bazaar, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Argora, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1395 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Argora, Ranchi
Moti Infraheights Pearl The Central Park (1136 sq.ft)
₹85.2 L - 2.63 Cr
Argora, Ranchi
Assotech Hills Sector 2 (975 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L - 91.99 L
Morabadi, Ranchi
Hinoo Heritage (1500 sq.ft)
₹67.5 L - 73.58 L
Shukla Colony, Ranchi
Shaurya Kunj (1880 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pundag, Ranchi
Eklavya Ambedkar Enclave (1120 sq.ft)
₹45.91 L - 66.81 L
Argora, Ranchi
Radhe Sumitra Enclave (1149 sq.ft)
₹51.71 L - 74.03 L
Kokar, Ranchi
Prarthana Solitaire (1632 sq.ft)
₹81.6 L - 84.5 L
Simliya, Ranchi
Prarthana Uma Exotica (1625 sq.ft)
₹82.88 L - 1.22 Cr
Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi
...Read more
Pranab Bhattacharjee
Owner
1/8
4.11 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Amrita De
Owner
1/13
4.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Jaishree Green City
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
MI
Moti Infraheights Private Limited
1/37
4.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹85.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
4.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
KARMA INFRACON
1/6
4.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shukla Colony, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
6.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
2w ago
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹45.91 L - 66.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shree Ram Developer and Services
1/10
3.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kokar, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹51.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L - 74.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2d ago
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/16
6.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Simliya, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹81.6 L - 84.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/28
4.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹82.88 L - 98.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.09 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/9
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹60.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.05 L - 95.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Komal
Owner
1/22
2.73 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Shiv Raj
Owner
1/6
6.54 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
ANUP SAHU
Owner
1/6
7.84 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.5 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/34
4.11 km away
Resale
₹64.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/5
4.11 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
AS
Aashayana Star Properties
1/12
11.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Tupudana, Ranchi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52.88 L - 58.31 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹67.71 L - 76.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/6
5.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Namkum, Ranchi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹39.22 L - 40.7 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹49.02 L - 53.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Ravi Kumar
Owner
1/3
7.84 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.76 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
0.88 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
5.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Builder Floor in Pundag, Ranchi

5 BHK Builder Floor
₹94.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2w ago
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
6.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹44.45 L - 55.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
2w ago
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/18
5.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bariatu, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.83 Cr - 2.21 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
T
Tanya
1/8
4.11 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
R
RECP
1/20
2.91 km away
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bishop Westcott Girls' School, Doranda24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/9
4.11 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGated Community
JP
Jhar Properties
1/6
4.02 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/8
1.65 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/12
4.02 km away
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Lower Bazaar, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Pranami Santushti
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lower Bazaar,Ranchi
50.97 L-1.22 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Lower Bazaar, Ranchi

5,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nayatoli
1 people rated this locality
5
8,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanka
1 people rated this locality
5
6,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lalpur
16 people rated this locality
4.8
5,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gosaintola
1 people rated this locality
5
5,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ahirtoli
3 people rated this locality
5
5,464
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kathartoli
1 people rated this locality
5
6,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.04%
Rise in last 1 Year