More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1449

Flats for Sale in Kathartoli, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kathartoli? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kathartoli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kathartoli, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prarthana Solitaire (1632 sq.ft)
₹81.6 L - 84.5 L
Simliya, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1748 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Kathartoli, Ranchi
Prarthana Uma Exotica (1625 sq.ft)
₹82.88 L - 1.22 Cr
Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi
Radhe Sumitra Enclave (1149 sq.ft)
₹51.71 L - 74.03 L
Kokar, Ranchi
Shaurya Kunj (1880 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pundag, Ranchi
Shree Triveni Vinayak Garden (575 sq.ft)
₹33.06 L - 86.83 L
Pandra, Ranchi
Prarthana Eco Exotica (1811 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Bariatu, Ranchi
Shree Ramdeo Garden Block C (1060 sq.ft)
₹39.22 L - 53.65 L
Namkum, Ranchi
Moti Infraheights Pearl The Central Park (1136 sq.ft)
₹85.2 L - 2.63 Cr
Argora, Ranchi
Assotech Hills Sector 2 (975 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L - 91.99 L
Morabadi, Ranchi
...Read more
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/16
7.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Simliya, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹81.6 L - 84.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
JP
Jhar Properties
1/7
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/28
3.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹82.88 L - 98.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.09 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
SR
Shree Ram Developer and Services
1/10
2.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kokar, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹51.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L - 74.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4d ago
SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
8.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
2w ago
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/15
6.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pandra, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
₹33.06 L - 37.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L - 62.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.81 L - 86.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/18
4.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bariatu, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.83 Cr - 2.21 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/6
4.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Namkum, Ranchi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹39.22 L - 40.7 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹49.02 L - 53.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MI
Moti Infraheights Private Limited
1/37
5.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹85.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
5.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
KARMA INFRACON
1/6
4.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shukla Colony, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Komal
Owner
1/22
3.32 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AS
Aashayana Star Properties
1/12
11.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Tupudana, Ranchi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52.88 L - 58.31 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹67.71 L - 76.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/9
4.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹60.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.05 L - 95.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Shiv Raj
Owner
1/6
8.17 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
7.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹44.45 L - 55.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
2w ago
R
RECP
1/31
3.32 km away
New Booking
₹67.45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Birsa Munda Airport, RanchiChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/4
4.37 km away
New Booking
₹66.24 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
K
Kuldeep
1/2
4.08 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/6
4.15 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCommunity HallGymnasiumLift
Updated
1d ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/8
4.15 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2215 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹45.91 L - 66.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
2w ago
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
7.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Builder Floor in Pundag, Ranchi

5 BHK Builder Floor
₹94.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2w ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.28 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ANUP SAHU
Owner
1/6
8.76 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Ravi Kumar
Owner
1/3
8.76 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.76 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Suraj
Owner
1/6
11.33 km away
Resale
₹4.95 L
Avg. price: ₹284.00/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Thomas School, Dhurwa- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmCoco & Chilly- 0.1 kmSAIL City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
DK
Dharmendra Kumar Giri
1/3
3.86 km away
Resale
Harmu Housing Colony
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomePet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
VH
Vicint Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
6.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kathartoli, Ranchi

5,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kathartoli, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of JB Magnum Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanka,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep The Ark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanka,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sudarshan Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kokar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panas Griham 18
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Nagra Toli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Genesis
3 BHK Apartment
Kokar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisith Oak Serenity
3 BHK Apartment
Gosaintola,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shristi Enclave
Property
Lalpur,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Darsh Griha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kokar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhe Sumitra Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kokar,Ranchi
51.71 L-74.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deeps Grace Enclave
3, 4 BHK Apartments