Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kathartoli, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Jacob
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1247 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kathartoli for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmRanchi Central Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Pradip
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1206 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kathartoli for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago