Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 84

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Ranchi? Housing.com offers 84+ 4 BHK Flats & 14+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 215+ New Projects, 505+ Resale Properties and 11+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Ranchi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shaurya Kunj (1880 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pundag, Ranchi
Prarthana Uma Exotica (1625 sq.ft)
₹86.1 L - 1.2 Cr
Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi
Nexus Homes (1623 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gandhi Nagar, Ranchi
Vicint Marquis (2008 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Morabadi, Ranchi
Prarthana Eco Exotica (1811 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Bariatu, Ranchi
Moti Infraheights Pearl The Central Park (1136 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Argora, Ranchi
Oceanik Empire (1120 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Argora, Ranchi
4 BHK Flat (2310 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Rani Bagan, Bariatu
4 BHK Flat (2614 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Kanke, Ranchi
4 BHK Flat (2463 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Gandhi Nagar
...Read more
SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
2w ago
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/28
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹82.88 L - 98.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.09 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
AB
Arthika Buildcon
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
VH
Vicint Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/18
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bariatu, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.83 Cr - 2.21 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
MI
Moti Infraheights Private Limited
1/37
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹85.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
OB
Oceanik Buildtech and Construction
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 90.9 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SR
Sandeep Raj
1/13
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TemplePower BackupFire Fighting System
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/23
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/24
New Booking
Nexus Homes
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2463 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
DT
Deepak Thakur
1/14
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to D.A.V Public School Bariatu
Updated
2d ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/17
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2162 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/14
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/10
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3149 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SG
Sunny Gupta
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/24
New Booking
Nexus Homes
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.72k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
DI
DKD Infotech
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Jai Prakash Nagar, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.18 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.2 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹3.96 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
DC
Devika Construction and Developers Private Limited
1/25

4 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
TH
Trinayan Homes
1/19

4 BHK Flat in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹97.79 L - 1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
PB
Panchwati Builders
1/19

4 BHK Flat in Bariatu, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹86.87 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
KD
Kashish Developers Pvt Ltd.
1/29

4 BHK Flat in Masibari, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹57.72 L - 70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.6 L - 1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Updated
1w ago
Harsh Saini
1/22
New Booking
Nexus Homes
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Harsh Saini
1/22
New Booking
Nexus Homes
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Vivek Singh
Owner
1/3
New Booking
Gautham Green City
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power Backup
Updated
2d ago
Muskan
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
5150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
PB
Panchwati Builders
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Bariatu, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹68.4 L - 73.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Hindpiri, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
NC
NK Construction Pvt Ltd
1/12

4 BHK Flat in Pahartoli, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ranchi, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Hills Sector 2
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Morabadi,Ranchi
61.0 L-91.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchwati Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bariatu,Ranchi
68.4 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparajita Sports City
1, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Khelgaon,Ranchi
18.29 L-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayani Puram
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Namkum,Ranchi
47.56 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisith Oak Valley
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Namkum,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Garden Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ekta Nagar,Ranchi