Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 103

4 BHK for sale in Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Ranchi? Housing.com offers 83+ 4 BHK Flats & 14+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 214+ New Projects, 500+ Resale Properties and 11+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Ranchi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prarthana Uma Exotica (1625 sq.ft)
₹86.1 L - 1.2 Cr
Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi
Shaurya Kunj (1880 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pundag, Ranchi
Prarthana Eco Exotica (1811 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Bariatu, Ranchi
Nexus Homes (1623 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gandhi Nagar, Ranchi
Oceanik Empire (1120 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Argora, Ranchi
Moti Infraheights Pearl The Central Park (1136 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Argora, Ranchi
Vicint Marquis (2008 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Morabadi, Ranchi
4 BHK Independent House (1610 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Daladili, Ranchi
4 BHK Independent House (1820 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Daladili, Ranchi
4 BHK Independent House (1605 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Daladili, Ranchi
...Read more
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/28
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹82.88 L - 98.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.09 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
2w ago
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/18
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bariatu, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.83 Cr - 2.21 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AB
Arthika Buildcon
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
OB
Oceanik Buildtech and Construction
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 90.9 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
MI
Moti Infraheights Private Limited
1/37
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹85.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
VH
Vicint Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/6
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to D.A.V Public School BariatuNatural LightPet Friendly
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/16
Resale
Technoculture Vastu Vihar Ranchi
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingSmart HomeClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
DT
Deepak Thakur
1/14
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to D.A.V Public School Bariatu
Updated
5d ago
Sarojani Builders Pvt Ltd
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/7
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
2d ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/14
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DK
Dharmendra Kumar Giri
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/23
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/24
New Booking
Nexus Homes
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2463 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SG
Sunny Gupta
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
3598 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantNatural LightChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/17
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2162 sq.ft
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/10
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3149 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SG
Sunny Gupta
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/24
New Booking
Nexus Homes
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.72k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ranchi, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Hills Sector 2
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Morabadi,Ranchi
61.0 L-91.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchwati Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bariatu,Ranchi
68.4 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep The Ark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanka,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashiyana Savitri Enclave
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Tupudana,Ranchi
52.88 L-76.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhey Haribansh Enclave
Property
Murangtoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kingdom Helena Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hesag,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayani Puram
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Namkum,Ranchi
47.56 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisith Oak Valley
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Namkum,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Garden Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ekta Nagar,Ranchi