0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

House for Sale in Ranchi under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/11
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleNatural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
A
Ankit
1/11
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
Sahil
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vikas Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmMedanta Hospital Ranchi- 0.1 kmRaj Darbar hotel and restaurant- 0.1 kmSuper Haat- 0.1 km
Rishav Kumar
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹41.63 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmThe Food Court- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
BD
Bharadwaj Developers

3 BHK Bungalow in Barhu

3 BHK Bungalow
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
Arish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nayasarai for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Alok Public School- 2.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmBlibhagat Complex- 3.8 km
Updated
2d ago
Kiran Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dhurwa for Rs. 900000
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Thomas School, Dhurwa- 1.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 1.9 kmVyanjan Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Sandhya Roy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hatma for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CAMBRIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL KANKE ROAD RANCHI- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmMaru ...+ More
Bhupendra Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Doranda for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KD Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hatia for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bridge ford school tupudana Ranchi- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmTreebo Winsome Banquet And Resort- 0.1 kmSumit...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rudra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Namkum for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmEmployees' State Insurance Corporation Model Hospital- 3.8 kmBirsa Munda Food Plaza- 0.1 kmMan...+ More
Aktar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bariatu for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shopping Mal...+ More
Aam Aadmi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3920 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanke for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹892.00/sq.ft
3920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 0.8 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 km
Amit Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 959 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Gutuwa for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.R.DAV Public School Pundag- 0.1 kmRinchi Trust Hospital- 0.3 kmThe Padosan- 0.5 kmBlibhagat Complex- 0.2 km
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ranchi, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Trinayan Utsav
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Morabadi,Ranchi
97.79 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Sky City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Mesra,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayani Puram
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Namkum,Ranchi
47.56 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prarthana Uma Exotica
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Ayodhya Enclave,Ranchi
82.88 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Premford Anandam
5 BHK Villa
Nagri,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale in Ranchi, Ranchi

Bariatu
14 people rated this locality
4.7
4,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kanke
5 people rated this locality
4.4
5,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Morabadi
8 people rated this locality
5
6,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hardag
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Tanko
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Murangtoli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Singh More
1 people rated this locality
5
4,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.18%
Fall in last 1 Year