More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 69

Flats for Sale in Raypur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raypur? Housing.com offers 66+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 48+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Raypur. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Raypur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Raypur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (720 sq.ft)
₹2.29 L
Diamond Park, Rasapunja
Residential Plot (1440 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Bardhanpalli, Rasapunja
Residential Plot (1080 sq.ft)
₹3.6 L
Diamond Park, Rasapunja
6 BHK Penthouse (3000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sankharipota, Raypur
Residential Plot (720 sq.ft)
₹2.0 L
Bratachari Gram, Rasapunja
3 BHK Flat (1432 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr
Mukundapur, Raypur
Residential Plot (720 sq.ft)
₹2.95 L
Bardhanpalli, Rasapunja
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Mukundapur, Raypur
Residential Plot (720 sq.ft)
₹2.8 L
Diamond Park, Rasapunja
3 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Mukundapur, Raypur
...Read more
SR
S R GROUP
1/4
New Booking
Vriddhi Fresco Fountain City
₹3.6 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoresClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BR
BHUMI REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
SR
S R GROUP
1/37
Verified
New Booking
Vriddhica Heritage
RERA
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 2.2 kmESI-PGIMSR, ESIC Medical College & Hospital- 2.8 kmSakh...+ More
DE
DRISHANI ENTERPRISES
1/2
New Booking
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
1432 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
DE
DRISHANI ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityOpen Space Around
Updated
4d ago
DE
DRISHANI ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
C
Classifiedsproperties
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Joka MetroLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
4w ago
UB
Ujjal Banerjee
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
D
Dhruba
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
SR
SASA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Sankar Dey
1/19
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
RR
RMC REALTORS
1/7
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Joka MetroGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
RG
Rajiv Gupta
1/8
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gems Akademia International School- 6.4 kmPrabhu Udyan Resort- 6.5 km
Updated
4w ago
RG
Rajiv Gupta
1/6
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Railway StationClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
SR
S R GROUP
1/4
New Booking
₹1.99 L
Avg. price: ₹276.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gems Akademia International School- 3.4 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 6.6 kmSakher B...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
S R GROUP
1/4
New Booking
Fresco Fountain City Plots
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹462.00/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MX
Makaan Xpert
1/24
Resale
Swanhousing Swan Green
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MX
Makaan Xpert
1/24
Resale
Swanhousing Swan Green
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Joka MetroLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
S R GROUP
1/4
New Booking
No Brokerage
Vriddhi Fresco Fountain City
₹2.4 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
S R GROUP
1/4
New Booking
Fresco Fountain City Plots
₹2.2 L
Avg. price: ₹305.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
1w ago
RR
RMC REALTORS
1/10
Resale
₹24.12 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
902 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
RR
RMC REALTORS
1/7
Resale
₹24.24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
877 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
SR
S R GROUP
1/4
New Booking
No Brokerage
Vriddhi Fresco Fountain City
₹2.75 L
Avg. price: ₹381.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
S R GROUP
1/4
New Booking
No Brokerage
Vriddhi Fresco Fountain City
₹5.8 L
Avg. price: ₹402.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
S R GROUP
1/4
New Booking
Fresco Fountain City Plots
₹2.31 L
Avg. price: ₹320.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Raypur, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Alcove New Kolkata
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Serampore,Hooghly
26.12 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Devprayag Pravah
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Shalimar,Howrah
1.57 Cr-3.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Emora
4.5, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Ballygunge,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanushdhari Ganga Kinare
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akulshe,Raypur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Seven
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Joka,Kolkata
49.6 L-83.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonar Gaon Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Joka,Kolkata
42.0 L-57.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Sojon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Joka,Kolkata
58.11 L-96.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Moloy Shivam Shivaloy
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
17.86 L-87.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aastha
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Joka,Kolkata
1.43 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan The Royal Ganges
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Maheshtala,Kolkata
60.01 L-2.32 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Raypur, Kolkata

New Town
224 people rated this locality
4.72
8,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajarhat