Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Raypur

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
S R GROUP
1/4
New Booking
Fresco Fountain City Plots
₹2.29 L
Avg. price: ₹318.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
6d ago
SR
S R GROUP
1/37
Verified
New Booking
Vriddhica Heritage
RERA
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 2.2 kmESI-PGIMSR, ESIC Medical College & Hospital- 2.8 kmSakher Bazar...+ More
SR
S R GROUP
1/17
New Booking
No Brokerage
Fresco Fountain City Plots
₹2.95 L
Avg. price: ₹409.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGarden
Updated
4w ago
SR
S R GROUP
1/4
New Booking
Fresco Fountain City Plots
₹2.31 L
Avg. price: ₹320.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoresClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SR
S R GROUP
1/4
New Booking
No Brokerage
Vriddhi Fresco Fountain City
₹2.75 L
Avg. price: ₹381.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SR
S R GROUP
1/4
New Booking
No Brokerage
Vriddhi Fresco Fountain City
₹2.4 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SR
S R GROUP
1/4
New Booking
Fresco Fountain City Plots
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹462.00/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SR
S R GROUP
1/4
New Booking
₹1.99 L
Avg. price: ₹276.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gems Akademia International School- 3.4 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 6.6 kmSakher Bazar Met...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SR
S R GROUP
1/4
New Booking
Fresco Fountain City Plots
₹2.2 L
Avg. price: ₹305.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
6d ago
SR
S R GROUP
1/4
New Booking
No Brokerage
Vriddhi Fresco Fountain City
₹5.8 L
Avg. price: ₹402.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SR
S R GROUP
1/4
New Booking
No Brokerage
Vriddhi Fresco Fountain City
₹2.49 L
Avg. price: ₹345.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Updated
6d ago
SR
S R GROUP
1/4
New Booking
Vriddhi Fresco Fountain City
₹2.26 L
Avg. price: ₹313.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SR
S R GROUP
1/4
New Booking
Vriddhi Fresco Fountain City
₹3.6 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Updated
6d ago
Joy Mukherjee
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹282.00/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gems Akademia International School- 1.7 kmESI-PGIMSR, ESIC Medical College & Hospital- 6.2 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 7.9 km...+ More
BR
Bhupati Real Estate
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Khagramuri

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹4.38 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3240 sq.ft Plot
₹9.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹278.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
DR
Deblata Realtors
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Rasapunja

720 sq.ft Plot
₹2.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹348.0/sq.ft
AR
Azameen Real Estate P Ltd
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Rasapunja

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.74 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹4.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹208.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
NG
Naskar Group
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Sankharipota

1441 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
1621 sq.ft Plot
₹5.62 L
1801 sq.ft Plot
₹6.25 L
2162 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹347.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Raypur, Kolkata

Residential Lands for Sale in Paradise
Residential Plots
New Town,Kolkata
15.0 L-40.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Unicorn Aerocity
Residential Plots
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
35.0 L-1.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Reolta Housing Complex
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
New Town,Kolkata
14.0 L-1.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amtala City
Residential Plots
Amtala,Kolkata
4.0 L-28.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Forum Innovative Township Phase Iv
Property
Amtala,Kolkata
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Srijan Anu Bhoomi
Residential Plots
Baruipur,Kolkata
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dankuni Smart City
Residential Plots
Dankuni,Hooghly
3.25 L-5.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ujaan Nagar
Residential Plots
New Town,Kolkata
10.75 L-21.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Damani Mahadev Plaza
Property
Jorabagan,Kolkata
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SKD AR City
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
15.01 L-85.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Raypur, Kolkata

New Town
224 people rated this locality
4.72
8,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajarhat
81 people rated this locality
4.68
5,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Joka
25 people rated this locality
4.63
5,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Akulshe
14,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mukundapur
4,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.61%