More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Sector 17, Pratap Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 17? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 17. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 17, Pratap Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1.5 BHK Independent House (405 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Sector 17, Pratap Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Sector 17, Pratap Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sector 17, Pratap Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (646 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr
Sector 17, Pratap Nagar
...Read more
Abhishek Meena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Pratap Nagar for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Public School I Best CBSE School in Pratap Nagar, Jaipur- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 2.7 kmChokhi Dhani Res...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 17)

TR
TBD Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Jagatpura, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹55 L - 58.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
BG
Bhavyaa Green Builders
+ 1 more
1/50
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 2588 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
MG
M G RealInfra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/32
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.25 L - 52.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.69 L - 92.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2032
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/19
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1036 - 1438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 17

Gallery Cover Pic of NRI Avenue
1.77 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 58.7 L
NRI Avenue
Virat Developers Pvt. Ltd
Studio Studio Flat Jagatpura, Jaipur
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
2.19 kmfrom
₹1.0 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
Bhavyaa Green Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
BG
Bhavyaa Green Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MG Aranyaa
2.95 kmfrom
₹52.25 L - 92.07 L
MG Aranyaa
M G Realinfra Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
MG
M G RealInfra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Pacific A
3.22 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 72.0 L
Parth Pacific A
Prem Mohan Buildtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
Seller
PP
Parth Pacific
1/17
0.6 km away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
PP
Parth Pacific
1/20
0.6 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
KS
Karan Singh
1/29
0.8 km away
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1137 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
PP
Parth Pacific
1/25
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1129 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Sana Choudhary
Owner
1/9
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmJaipur Chaupati, Pratap Nagar- 0.3 k...+ More
PA
PARTH AVENUE
1/19
2.0 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ideal Education Point / New Choudhary Public School Pratap Nagar, Jaipur (#1 RBSE School)- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- ...+ More
RC
Royal Castle
1/9
2.1 kms away
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to Jaipur International Airport
RC
Royal Castle
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to TempleClose to Railway StationGood Cross ventilation
RC
Rajdhara Colonizers
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹39.36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 2.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmChokhi Dhani Resort- 0.1...+ More
RC
Royal Castle
1/9
2.1 kms away
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupLiftClose to Temple

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 17

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
₹1.0 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
by Bhavyaa Green Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jagatpura, Jaipur
BG
Bhavyaa Green Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
PP
Parth Pacific
1/8
2.1 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Ramdhan Choudhary
Owner
1/14
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
797 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ideal Education Point / New Choudhary Public School Pratap Nagar, Jaipur (#1 RBSE School)- 1.7 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- ...+ More
FN
First Neev Pvt Ltd
1/26
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹68.83 L - 70.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.68 L - 97.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1157 - 1643 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LH
Lavik Homes
1/18
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Narayana Hospital, JaipurPower BackupGated Community
Sarita Srivastava
Owner
1/14
2.6 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 7.2 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWorld Trade Park- 0.1 km
TC
The Crown Estates
1/17
2.6 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 17, Jaipur

5,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 17, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshdeep Vision 204
Studio Studio Apartment
Pratap Nagar,Jaipur
38.0 L-48.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajasthan All India Services Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Pratap Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ACL Love Home Joypur
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Tonk Road,Jaipur
29.9 L-57.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Elegance
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
78.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ar Infra Livgyan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
68.83 L-97.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Prime
Property
Sheopur,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MG The Landmark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
48.08 L-84.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of HT Livasha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
34.67 L-52.85 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Gulati Silver Sands
Residential Plots
Tilawala,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Jagatpura,Jaipur
58.0 L-66.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 17, Jaipur

Pratap Nagar
15 people rated this locality
5
6,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sheopur
2 people rated this locality
5
5,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tilawala
1 people rated this locality
5
12,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tonk Road
12 people rated this locality