More Filters
Last Updated: May 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1456

Flats for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Kokar, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shanti Nagar? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shanti Nagar. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Shanti Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Kokar, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Radhe Sumitra Enclave (1149 sq.ft)
₹51.71 L - 74.03 L
Kokar, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1617 sq.ft)
₹80.95 L
Bhoram Toli, Ranchi
Prarthana Uma Hills (1212 sq.ft)
₹60.6 L - 95.1 L
Morabadi, Ranchi
Assotech Hills Sector 2 (975 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L - 91.99 L
Morabadi, Ranchi
Prarthana Uma Exotica (1625 sq.ft)
₹82.88 L - 1.22 Cr
Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi
Vicint Marquis (2008 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Morabadi, Ranchi
Prarthana Eco Exotica (1811 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Bariatu, Ranchi
Prarthana Solitaire (1632 sq.ft)
₹81.6 L - 84.5 L
Simliya, Ranchi
Moti Infraheights Pearl The Central Park (1136 sq.ft)
₹85.2 L - 2.63 Cr
Argora, Ranchi
Eklavya Residence (2300 sq.ft)
₹94.28 L
Pundag, Ranchi
...Read more
SR
Shree Ram Developer and Services
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kokar, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹51.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L - 74.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
5d ago
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/16
3.66 km away
New Booking
Pranami Blue Sapphire
RERA
₹80.95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1617 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/9
3.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹60.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.05 L - 95.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
3.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/28
2.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹82.88 L - 98.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.09 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
VH
Vicint Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
4.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/18
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bariatu, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.83 Cr - 2.21 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/16
8.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Simliya, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹81.6 L - 84.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
MI
Moti Infraheights Private Limited
1/37
7.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹85.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
8.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Builder Floor in Pundag, Ranchi

5 BHK Builder Floor
₹94.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2w ago
KI
KARMA INFRACON
1/6
6.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shukla Colony, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
9.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
2w ago
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
8.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹44.45 L - 55.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
2w ago
MAYANK
Owner
1/11
3.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/23
3.75 km away
New Booking
DKD Ivy Towers
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/4
2.55 km away
New Booking
₹66.24 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/14
2.98 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty HospitalClose to D.A.V Public School Bariatu24*7 SecurityGated ...+ More
JP
Jhar Properties
1/7
2.98 km away
Resale
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity HallClub House
Updated
2w ago
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/6
5.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Namkum, Ranchi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹39.22 L - 40.7 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹49.02 L - 53.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
JP
Jhar Properties
1/6
4.28 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCommunity HallGymnasiumLift
Updated
1d ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/8
4.28 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2215 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/5
3.08 km away
New Booking
₹61.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹45.91 L - 66.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
2w ago
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
1/11
3.08 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.76 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ANUP SAHU
Owner
1/6
7.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
A
Aman
1/9
3.08 km away
New Booking
₹85.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Shiv Raj
Owner
1/6
9.13 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Ravi Kumar
Owner
1/3
7.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.76 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Shanti Nagar, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sudarshan Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kokar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Genesis
3 BHK Apartment
Kokar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shristi Enclave
Property
Lalpur,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Darsh Griha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kokar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhe Sumitra Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kokar,Ranchi
51.71 L-74.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deeps Grace Enclave
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vasuki Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chitij Shree Ganesh Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Sarhul Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Poetree
3 BHK Apartment
Tukitoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudeva Vikramsila Garden
3 BHK Apartment
Bariatu,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchwati Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bariatu,Ranchi
68.4 L-1.12 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shanti Nagar, Ranchi

Kokar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lalpur
16 people rated this locality
4.8
5,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft