Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in JP Iscon Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
JI
by Iscon Group

3, 4 BHK Apartments

17

Iscon Heights is a premium housing project at Gotri Road in Vadodara. The project is developed by JP ISCON Group. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Children's Play Area
Squash Court
Health Facilities
Temple
Swimming Pool
Indoor Games
+4
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (JP Iscon Heights)

FG
Fortune Group
1/35
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2536 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/31
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Raya
RERA

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 5840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
1/9
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 2039 - 2232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MG
Madhuvan Group
1/28
2.6 kms away

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
VC
Vaibhav Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/13
3.0 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K - 7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3900 - 5220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VE
Vraj Enterprise
1/49
4.6 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2446 - 2701 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Gotri, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.84k/sq.ftSizes: 3826 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/40
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1926 - 2157 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Tarun Mittal
Owner
1/4
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmWILLIAM JOHN'S PIZZA (GOTRI)- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vado...+ More
PR
Propnet Realty
1/28
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.99 K - ₹9.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1052 - 2579 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
TG
TAKSH GROUP
1/42
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
AR
Advisha Realty
1/51
2.0 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Tricolour Hospitals - Multispeciality Hospital in VadodaraClose to Inorbit Mall V...+ More
AI
Ashwamegh Infrastructure
1/30
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 75 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1015 - 2164 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/23
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1706 - 1715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/15
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 2501 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51k/sq.ftSizes: 3364 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/6
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/42
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 2173 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Gotri

Gotri,Vadodara
3 BHK Apartment
65.0 L - 65.0 L
Gotri,Vadodara
3 BHK Apartment
66.0 L - 66.0 L
Gotri,Vadodara
3 BHK Apartment
64.99 L - 74.98 L
Gotri,Vadodara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
24.35 L - 38.48 L
Gotri,Vadodara
3 BHK Apartment

Gallery Cover Pic of H S Maharudra Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aatmiya Selenite
3 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
65.01 L-65.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Red Coral Prime
4 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purv Imperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gotri,Vadodara
38.03 L-65.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Brahma The Wingz
Property
Gotri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samyak Midtown
4 BHK Apartment
Saiyed Vasna,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anmol Anmol Icon
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Subhanpura,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivanta Skyview
3 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
80.01 L-80.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Spinel Stone
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Gotri,Vadodara
97.01 L-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Ocean
4 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
1.51 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudr Aadikara Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saiyed Vasna,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavkar Skylon
3 BHK Apartment