Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 90

New Residential Projects in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Madanpur? Housing.com offers 3+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 21+ Resale Projects in Madanpur. Choose from 25+ new & upcoming projects in Madanpur. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ashray Vihar Phase II (1309 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L - 98.48 L
Madanpur, Bhubaneswar
My Hill Nest Ph II (977 sq.ft)
₹58.62 L - 1.29 Cr
Madanpur, Bhubaneswar
DN Fairytale Extension (1695 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Madanpur, Bhubaneswar
Shree Surya Enclave (845 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Badaraghunathpur, Bhubaneswar
Springville Greens Phase II (890 sq.ft)
₹85.3 L - 1.11 Cr
Tamando, Bhubaneswar
Sureka Springville Greens (888 sq.ft)
₹83.03 L - 1.08 Cr
Balipada, Bhubaneswar
My Hill Nest Phase I (1378 sq.ft)
₹82.17 L - 1.07 Cr
Madanpur, Bhubaneswar
DN Fairytale (1275 sq.ft)
₹82.1 L - 1.1 Cr
Madanpur, Bhubaneswar
JPS Sun City (1500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Madanpur, Bhubaneswar
Archid Pramod Retreat (849 sq.ft)
₹71.05 L - 1.46 Cr
Patrapada, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
SJ
Sri Jagannath Promoters & Builders Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/43
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 77.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 98.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
MN
My Nest Assets
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹58.62 L - 70.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.78 L - 94.26 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
1w ago
MN
My new Home
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
SS
Shree Sidhi Vinayak Builcon
1/6
2.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Badaraghunathpur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.05k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SG
SUREKA GROUP
+ 2 more
1/25
2.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹85.3 L - 85.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
2w ago
KI
KNR INTEGRITY
1/25
2.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balipada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹83.03 L - 83.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
3w ago
MN
My Nest Assets
1/14

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹82.17 L - 95 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
DH
DN Homes
1/35

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹82.1 L - 84.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
JI
JPS infra Projects Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
AB
Archid Builders Pvt Ltd
1/14
3.53 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹71.05 L - 92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.35 L - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.37 K - 9.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BG
Bhawani Group
1/8
1.92 km away

3 BHK Villa,Duplex in Naragoda, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.39 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AS
Ayesha Santosh One Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/8
2.27 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹82.24 L - 89.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AE
Ariscon Estates Private Limited
1/11
2.22 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹72.05 L - 78.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.79 L - 98.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
TP
Trident Properties
1/8
2.97 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.36 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
AP
Abhyant Projects And Marketing Private Limited
1/7
3.04 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paikarapur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹75.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.78 L - 94.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
BC
B3 Creation Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.03 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹90.13 L - 90.51 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
SJ
Sri Jagannath Construction Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.2 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Naragoda, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.97 L - 74.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.13 L - 89.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
A
Arcade
1/5
3.51 km away

2 BHK Flat in Paikarapur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
SC
Swastik Construction Co
1/7
2.64 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dashabatia, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
₹15.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.73 L - 27.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.73 L - 34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
FI
Fortune Infra Properties Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.2 km away

2 BHK Flat in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2022
SB
Sri Bhulaxmi Infratech LLP
1/2
2.23 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Naragoda, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023
BS
Bansidhar Swain Housing Project
1/6
3.19 km away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Janla, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Villa
₹75.08 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹69.3 L
4 BHK Villa
₹80.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SG
SquareX Group
+ 1 more
1/35
2.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
SP
SJ Properties
1/3
3.27 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Janla, Bhubaneswar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹8.64 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹720.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
NK
Near Kansari Jharana
1/20
2.93 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Naragoda, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
EB
Evos Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
2.21 km away

3 BHK Flat in Naragoda, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
SC
Sap Construction and Estates Private Limited
1/2
2.27 km away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Bijipur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dream House Realty
+ 3 more
1/36
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SG
Springville Greens LLP
1/25
2.75 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balipada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
RR
Royal Retreat Construction Pvt. Ltd
1/4
3.76 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paikarapur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of My Hill Nest Ph II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madanpur,Bhubaneswar
58.62 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DN Fairytale