Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1231

New Residential Projects in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Naranpura? Housing.com offers 39+ Ready to Move, 30+ Under Construction and 35+ Resale Projects in Naranpura. Choose from 69+ new & upcoming projects in Naranpura. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Naranpura, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sparsh Ekaya (3825 sq.yd)
₹2.59 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Naranpura, Ahmedabad
Rameshwar City (1815 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Naranpura, Ahmedabad
Vishwa Lake Iksa (1413 sq.ft)
₹76.3 L - 1.06 Cr
Memnagar, Ahmedabad
Aastha Athens (4000 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
C N Sindur Sparsh (1061 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Naranpura, Ahmedabad
Aaryan Solaris Residency (2610 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Naranpura, Ahmedabad
CN Sindur Anala (1051 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Naranpura, Ahmedabad
Siddharth Green Valley (1890 sq.yd)
₹1.11 Cr
Usmanpura, Ahmedabad
Bhoomi Terrace Skyline (2320 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr
Memnagar, Ahmedabad
Kala Samartheshwar (3515 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
...Read more
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.25 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2028
AG
A.Shridhar Group
1/48
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 8.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
1w ago
VD
Vishwa Developers
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Memnagar, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹76.3 L - 77.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AR
Aastha Realty
1/20
2.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Navrangpura, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
CN
C N Sqfoot Developers Llp
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.08k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
3w ago
AL
Aaryan Life Space
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
ME
Mehta Estate Corporation
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Naranpura

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
2.57 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
4.39 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arcus Aura
5.77 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Arcus Aura
Arcus Aura Infra LLP
3 BHK Flat Vasna, Ahmedabad
NP
NAVKAR PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparsh Ekaya
₹2.59 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Sparsh Ekaya
Sparsh Buildcon
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Naranpura, Ahmedabad
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
Developer
RG
RATNAMOHAN GROUP
1/16
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Usmanpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.87k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2027
AA
AAROHI AVINYA
1/26
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Memnagar, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
+ 1 more
1/13
4.07 km away
Zero Brokerage