Sponsored
₹65.0 L
3 BHK Apartment
Jagatipota, Kolkata
Avg. Price₹6.47 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: May 10, 2026

Residential Plot
Jagatipota, South Kolkata, Kolkata

1.44 Cr
₹1.67 K/sq.ft
No Property Images Available
8640 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹1.67 K/sq.ft
Calcutta Public School, Kalikapur
1 min
(0.2 km)
Hospital
Narayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur
Metro Station
Kavi Sukanta Metro Station
4 mins
(2 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
1.44 Cr
Length
100 ft
Width
86.4 ft
Width of facing road
30 ft
About this property
8640 square_feet Plot for sale in Jagatipota, Kolkata. This land has a dimension of 100.0 ft length 86.4 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.44 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.67k. Price. The width of the facing road is 30.0 mt. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Manipal Hospitals - Mukundapur, Medica Superspecialty Hospital, Narayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur
Read More
Share
Save
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Laguna Bay
4.99 km away
₹1.22 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Laguna Bay
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Topsia, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avalon Heights
5.65 km away
₹80.0 L - 1.32 Cr
The Avalon Heights
Sriji NPR realty LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
6.83 km away
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arya Altamount
3.47 km away
₹97.92 L - 1.61 Cr
Arya Altamount
Arya Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Patuli, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RB Associates Minerva Enclave
3.89 km away
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
RB Associates Minerva Enclave
R.B.Associates
3 BHK Flat Kasba, Kolkata
R
R.B.Associates
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Eco Crest
5.68 km away
₹86.0 L - 1.22 Cr
Shrachi Eco Crest
Shrachi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ora Heights
5.80 km away
₹1.42 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Ora Heights
Biswas Ventures LLP
3 BHK Flat Topsia, Kolkata
PK
PSC Kolkata Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugam Villa 18