Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Vijayanagar, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
MD
Manasa Developers
2786 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vijayanagar, Mysore
New Booking
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
2786 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Ma...+ More