Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in ESS And ESS Anandhasagara Layout

Sort by:
Relevance
EA
by ESS and ESS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.

Property

18

131 Acres

Anandhasagara Layout is an upcoming housing project at Huyilalu in Mysore, being developed by ESS and ESS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd. Keeping in mind the needs of modern lifestyle of residents, the project provides various amenities. Anandhasagara Layout encompasses amenities such as Landscaped Gardens, Others, Others, Others, Others . ATMS, medical facilities, education institutions, and parks are within easy reach. The area is also well-connected by bus and road network....Read more
Children's Play Area
Tennis Court
Recreation Facilities
Swimming Pool
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+17
Purshotham K
Owner
1/2
Resale
ESS And ESS Anandhasagara Layout
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Joseph's Central School- 1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 1.4 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping Complex- 4.4 km

Nearby Properties Around (ESS And ESS Anandhasagara Layout)

VG
Vinyas Group
1/7
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/11
3.2 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 2.2 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmUdupi Restaurant- 1.7 kmBelavadi Pet...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/11
3.2 kms away
₹52.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/10
5.8 kms away
₹38.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmAvant BKG Hospital- 5.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmPA...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/9
5.8 kms away
₹63.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gayitri Girish
Owner
1/2
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Joseph's Central School- 1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 0.8 kmRasooi Delite - North Indian Restaurant- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping Complex- 4...+ More
Vasanth
Owner
1/8
0.6 km away
₹27.91 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Excel Public School, Koorgalli- 1.8 kmN J HOSPITAL- 1.1 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping Complex- 3.2 km
MK
Madhusudan K
1/12
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
2245 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Joseph's Central School- 1.7 kmN J HOSPITAL- 1.1 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping Complex- 5.3 km
MK
M K Infra Holdings Private Limited
1/3
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Belawadi

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2543 - 3835 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AE
Anu Enterprises
1/4
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
BP
Bhima Properties
1/15
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu

11520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12514 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12730 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15638 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15643 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15817 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19446 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
20250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
21822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
21874 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
22459 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
24294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
33427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
38677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Korada Rajashekaraiah Niranjan Murthy
Owner
1/25
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
3040 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Excel Public School, Koorgalli- 3.5 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.6 kmRasooi Delite - North Indian Restaurant- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping Comp...+ More
Shivanand Pg
Owner
1/20
2.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Kasinatha Kalyana
Owner
1/24
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/8
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Hootagalli

1353 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1489 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹2.27 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2025
PRAKASH
Owner
1/16
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
BD
Bonitas Developers
1/3
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hootagalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1004 - 1430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
VG
Vinyas Group
1/17
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Yelwala

800 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
FI
FN Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hootagalli

2 BHK Flat
₹38.64 L - 44.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.8 L - 58.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 1327 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
K B BINDU
Owner
1/11
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 1.6 kmN J HOSPITAL- 2.5 kmUdupi Restaurant- 0.1 kmBelavadi Petrol Bunk Bus Stop- 4.4 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Huyilalu

Huyilalu,Mysore
44.0 L - 52.8 L
Huyilalu,Mysore
42.0 L - 84.0 L
Huyilalu,Mysore
2, 3 BHK Villas
45.0 L - 89.0 L

Gallery Cover Pic of ESS And ESS Saha Grandeur
Property
Belvadi,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ESS And ESS Sukhanandhasagara 5
Residential Plots
Yelwala,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ESS And ESS Sukhanandhasagara
Property
Yelwala,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vastava Vastava Geonikethan
Residential Plots
Yelwala,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Srinidhi Enclave
Residential Plots
Anagahalli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ESS And ESS Kuberanandhasagara Layout
Property
Yelwala,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ESD Kanasu
Residential Plots
K.Hemmanahalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S And S Bkr Pratham
Residential Plots
Hootagalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Raja Brindavan
Residential Plots
Hootagalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Royale Bethel Phase 11
Residential Plots
Yelwala,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Saha Imperial
Residential Plots
Hootagalli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ESS And ESS Saha Elite 2
Property
K.Hemmanahalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Modern Amba Nivas
Residential Plots
K.Hemmanahalli,Mysore