More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

Flats for Sale in Hootagalli, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hootagalli? Housing.com offers 55+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hootagalli. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Hootagalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hootagalli, Mysore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Hootagalli, Mysore
3 BHK Duplex (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Hootagalli, Mysore
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Hootagalli
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Hootagalli, Mysore
3 BHK Flat (1717 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Hootagalli, Mysore
2 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Hootagalli, Mysore
Happiness IV (1353 sq.ft)
₹2.27 Cr
Hootagalli, Mysore
Silver Springs (875 sq.ft)
₹38.64 L - 58.08 L
Hootagalli, Mysore
Bonitas Harmony (1004 sq.ft)
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Happiness IV
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Rakesh Kariyappa
1/14
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
Lokesh
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
East West International School- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmSPR Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmBM Habita...+ More
Naveen
1/8
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1717 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/8

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Hootagalli, Mysore

1353 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1489 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹2.27 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2025
FI
FN Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hootagalli, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹38.64 L - 44.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.8 L - 58.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
BD
Bonitas Developers
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hootagalli, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2022
EA
ESS and ESS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/7

Property in Hootagalli, Mysore

Possession: May, 2020
SS
Sri Someshwara Developers And Builders
1/2

Property in Hootagalli, Mysore

Possession: May, 2021
LB
Lakshmi Builders
Residential Lands for Sale in Lakshmi Ashirvad

Residential Land / Plots in Hootagalli, Mysore

857 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
954 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
973 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1060 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1303 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1361 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
VP
Vyasti Projects
Residential Lands for Sale in Vyasti Vintage City

Residential Land / Plots in Hootagalli, Mysore

1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1282 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
P
PRIMIS
Residential Lands for Sale in Thrideep Primis

Residential Land / Plots in Hootagalli, Mysore

667 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1482 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SA
S And S Shelters Mysore
Residential Lands for Sale in S And S Bkr Pratham

Residential Land / Plots in Hootagalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1232 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1275 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1719 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1869 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3056 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3757 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5629 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
F
foundationsmysore

3 BHK Flat in Hootagalli, Mysore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2021
NG
N Girishekara Kalkur

Property in Hootagalli, Mysore

Possession: Oct, 2022
NB
Nagendra BS

Property in Hootagalli, Mysore

Possession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Hootagalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Vinyas Green Valley
₹42.0 L - 84.0 L

Property in Hootagalli, Mysore

Possession: Dec, 2018
BE
BSR Enterprises

Property in Hootagalli, Mysore

Possession: Dec, 2023
BE
BSR Enterprises

Property in Hootagalli, Mysore

Possession: Dec, 2023
MN
Mplex Networks Private Limited

Property in Hootagalli, Mysore

Possession: Feb, 2020
Arathi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hootagalli for Rs. 4500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Gangadhar K S
Owner
1750 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hootagalli, Mysore
Resale
No Brokerage
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Akarsh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3040 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hootagalli for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
3040 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Hootagalli, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in Skilltech Silverdale
Residential Plots
Hootagalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Happiness IV
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Hootagalli,Mysore
₹2.27 Cr-2.27 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in S And S Bkr Pratham
Residential Plots
Hootagalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Raja Brindavan
Residential Plots
Hootagalli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BSR Nesara Phase 1C
Property
Hootagalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Saha Imperial
Residential Plots
Hootagalli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivshankar Gangadhar Dudhale Golden Springs
Property
Hootagalli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bonitas Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hootagalli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BSR Nesara Phase 1A
Property
Hootagalli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Silver Springs
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hootagalli,Mysore
₹38.64 L-58.08 L

Popular Locality for sale around Hootagalli, Mysore

₹4,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Belawadi
1 people rated this locality
5
₹5,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹2,416