More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1393

Flats for Sale in Mydanahalli, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mydanahalli? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mydanahalli. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Mydanahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mydanahalli, Mysore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1163 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Yelwala, Mysore
Residential Plot (1435 sq.ft)
₹53.65 L
Yelwala, Mysore
Yesh Samruddhi (800 sq.ft)
₹13.2 L - 24.75 L
Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore
Parisara Gateway (1128 sq.ft)
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
Mahadevapura, Mysore
SBT layout (1200 sq.ft)
₹33.6 L - 42.0 L
Varuna, Mysore
Manorama Enclave (1200 sq.ft)
₹11.99 L - 36.89 L
Dornahalli, Mysore
Residential Plot (1453 sq.ft)
₹52.35 L
Yelwala, Mysore
Rare Earth (1200 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L - 1.8 Cr
Kadakola, Mysore
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹31.51 L
Nagawala, Mysore
Residential Plot (1778 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Yelwala, Mysore
...Read more
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/11
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 2.2 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmUdupi Restaurant- 1.7 kmBela...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/10
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹53.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/3
12.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
1/8
15.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura, Mysore

1128 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
2372 sq.ft Plot
₹59.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
BR
Bhapa Realty
1/8
23.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Varuna, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SE
Sampada Estate
1/6
16 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dornahalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
3693 sq.ft Plot
₹36.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/11
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹52.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/22
23.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadakola, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹60.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
4.92 km away
New Booking
₹31.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 4.5 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.6 kmUdupi Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
AD
Arun DK
1/4
2.12 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
1778 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 2.2 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmUdupi Restaurant- 1.7 kmBelavadi Petrol Bunk Bus Stop- 5 km
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/10
9.42 km away
New Booking
₹38.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmAvant BKG Hospital- 5.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/16
7.94 km away
Zero Brokerage
V4
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Mysore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/27
7.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/8
7.52 km away
New Booking
₹44.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 6.6 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopp...+ More
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/10
7.52 km away
New Booking
₹41.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
4.92 km away
New Booking
₹24.56 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/4
11.74 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/11
7.52 km away
New Booking
₹43.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mydanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Vinyas Green Valley
₹42.0 L - 84.0 L
Nidhi Estates
1/20
12.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Brahmapura, Mysore

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹64.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GE
Golden Estates
1/13
5.31 km away
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KNC INNOVATIVE GLOBAL SCHOOL- 1.5 kmHCG Bharath Hospital & Institute Of Oncology- 1.8 kmHotel Kalyani- 0.1 kmKHB S...+ More
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/10
21.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Marasettihalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
4.92 km away
New Booking
₹31.46 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/4
4.92 km away
New Booking
₹24.44 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
4.92 km away
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/17
4.92 km away
New Booking
Yesh Elegance
RERA
₹24.56 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 0.1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmUdupi Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
4.92 km away
New Booking
₹24.44 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
VG
Vinyas Group
1/7
4.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
4w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
10.9 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore

1684 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
33339 sq.ft Plot
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
4w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/16
7.58 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.65 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mydanahalli, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in Vismaya Paradise
Residential Plots
Mydanahalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhoomika Royal Heritage Garden
Residential Plots
Mydanahalli,Mysore
13.94 L-48.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shiva Bangalore Shiva Krupa Developers
Residential Plots
Mydanahalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sreenivasan H Sj Enclave
Residential Plots
Mydanahalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ambiens Krishna
 
 
Mydanahalli,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mydanahalli, Mysore

8,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
8,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Belawadi
1 people rated this locality
5
5,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basavanahalli
1 people rated this locality