More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1401

Flats for Sale in Kuppedada, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kuppedada? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kuppedada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kuppedada, Mysore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Bilikere, Mysore
Residential Plot (1003 sq.ft)
₹38.15 L
Maratikyatana Halli, Mysore
Yesh Samruddhi (800 sq.ft)
₹13.2 L - 24.75 L
Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore
Vinyas Green Valley (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 84.0 L
Huyilalu, Mysore
Manorama Enclave (1200 sq.ft)
₹11.99 L - 36.89 L
Dornahalli, Mysore
Raj Nidhi Enclave (1500 sq.ft)
₹64.5 L - 1.02 Cr
Brahmapura, Mysore
Parisara Gateway (1128 sq.ft)
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
Mahadevapura, Mysore
SBT layout (1200 sq.ft)
₹33.6 L - 42.0 L
Varuna, Mysore
Rare Earth (1200 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L - 1.8 Cr
Kadakola, Mysore
Residential Plot (1163 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Yelwala, Mysore
...Read more
Pavan
Owner
1/6
15.46 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/10
9.73 km away
New Booking
₹38.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmAvant BKG Hospital- 5.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/3
10.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
VG
Vinyas Group
1/7
6.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
4w ago
SE
Sampada Estate
1/6
19.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dornahalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
3693 sq.ft Plot
₹36.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/20
8.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Brahmapura, Mysore

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹64.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
1/8
14.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura, Mysore

1128 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
2372 sq.ft Plot
₹59.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
BR
Bhapa Realty
1/8
21.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Varuna, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/22
22.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadakola, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹60.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/11
5.56 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 2.2 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmUdupi Restaurant- 1.7 kmBela...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AD
Arun DK
1/5
8.87 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Ma...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/16
5.94 km away
Zero Brokerage
V4
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Mysore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
10.03 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore

1684 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
33339 sq.ft Plot
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
4w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/4
10.97 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/8
8.91 km away
New Booking
₹44.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 6.6 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopp...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/27
5.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/10
8.91 km away
New Booking
₹41.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/11
5.56 km away
New Booking
₹52.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/11
8.91 km away
New Booking
₹43.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kuppedada

Residential Lands for Sale in Vinyas Green Valley
₹42.0 L - 84.0 L
Locality Champion
1/10
5.56 km away
New Booking
₹53.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
GE
Golden Estates
1/13
2.34 km away
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KNC INNOVATIVE GLOBAL SCHOOL- 1.5 kmHCG Bharath Hospital & Institute Of Oncology- 1.8 kmHotel Kalyani- 0.1 kmKHB S...+ More
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/10
19.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Marasettihalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/9
8.91 km away
New Booking
₹47.01 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/9
9.73 km away
New Booking
₹63.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AD
Arun DK
1/4
17.5 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmMysuru Gastro care Dr Ramakrishna- 10.1 kmRuchi Garden- 1.6 kmKSRTC bus stand- 12.9 km
Updated
4w ago
Uma
Owner
1/27
8.27 km away
Resale
Trendz Whispering Woods
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AA
Ajoy Avikkara
10.38 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Resta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/26
16.71 km away
New Booking
₹69.68 L
Avg. price: ₹64.52k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Mysore- 0.1 kmNirmala Multispecialty Hospital- 2.6 kmKamat Madhuvan Veg Restaurant - Mysore- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/26
16.71 km away
New Booking
₹69.61 L
Avg. price: ₹64.45k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kuppedada, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of Pragathi Dreams
Property
Kuppedada,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MMG Grand City
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Kuppedada,Mysore
12.5 L-68.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kuppedada, Mysore

5,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hebbal
2 people rated this locality
3.88
4,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hootagalli
1 people rated this locality