0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Kuppedada, Mysore under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
E
enquiry
1/8

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kuppedada

600 sq.ft Plot
₹12.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹55 L
3 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.08k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Kuppedada)

VG
Vinyas Group
1/6
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avverahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.38k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
AI
Adventz Infraworld
1/4
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Hulikere

2 BHK Flat
₹33.49 L - 36.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 815 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SL
Sobha Limited
1/15
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Metagalli

1162 sq.ft Plot
₹33.7 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹42.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
Shriram
Owner
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
East West International School- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmSPR Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- ...+ More
Guruprasad TR
Owner
1/3
3.9 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.71k/sq.ft
2217 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Mysuru Hebbal (CBSE)- 1.8 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 k...+ More
FI
FN Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/2
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hootagalli

2 BHK Flat
₹38.64 L - 44.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.8 L - 58.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 1327 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Mysore Properties
Owner
1/8
4.3 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Mysuru Hebbal (CBSE)- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 k...+ More
Vinay
Owner
1/2
4.3 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vasanth
Owner
1/8
4.5 kms away
₹27.91 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Excel Public School, Koorgalli- 1.8 kmN J HOSPITAL- 1.1 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping Complex- 3.2 km
PD
Preeti Developers Pvt LTD
1/18
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Metagalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
I
info
1/3
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Yelachahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6.3 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹7.88 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹12.6 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
Avg. Price: ₹525.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AP
Anuradha Properties
1/16
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Metagalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹33.75 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
GV
Gayatri Vaishnaoi Constructions
1/14
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Metagalli

2 BHK Flat
₹36.34 L - 44.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.91 L - 62.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 845 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
Hemanth
Owner
1/4
5.6 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 2.2 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmUdupi Restaurant- 1.7 kmBelavadi Petrol Bunk Bus Stop- 5 km
VG
Vinyas Group
1/17
5.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Yelwala

800 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
MD
Manasa Developers
1/2
6.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hinkal

1162 sq.ft Plot
₹23.24 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹23.26 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹29.06 L
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
RP
Royale Properties
1/7
6.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Yelwala

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹32.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.17k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
Sanjay Bharath
Owner
1/5
6.4 kms away
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat M...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kuppedada, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of Pragathi Dreams
Property
Kuppedada,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MMG Grand City
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Kuppedada,Mysore
12.5 L-68.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kuppedada, Mysore

Hulikere
5,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Avverahalli
8,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anagahalli
11,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hebbal
2 people rated this locality
3.88
4,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hootagalli
1 people rated this locality
5
7,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ilavala Hobli
4,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bramhananda Sagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hebbal 2nd Stage
9,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Metagalli
9,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hinkal
5,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.97%
Rise in last 1 Year