More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Projects by Livify Properties - 42423122

Sort by:
Relevance
LP
Livify Properties
Projects
3
Chennai
Chennai
LP
Livify Properties
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Ennore, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
2397 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2425 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
2450 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
2640 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2687 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
2690 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
2708 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
3084 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
3179 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
3499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
4120 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
LP
Livify Properties
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Pattabiram, Chennai

563 sq.ft Plot
₹22.51 L
631 sq.ft Plot
₹25.21 L
721 sq.ft Plot
₹28.82 L
805 sq.ft Plot
₹32.19 L
816 sq.ft Plot
₹32.61 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹32.79 L
834 sq.ft Plot
₹33.35 L
848 sq.ft Plot
₹33.91 L
853 sq.ft Plot
₹34.11 L
864 sq.ft Plot
₹34.55 L
876 sq.ft Plot
₹35.01 L
886 sq.ft Plot
₹35.43 L
888 sq.ft Plot
₹35.51 L
973 sq.ft Plot
₹38.91 L
985 sq.ft Plot
₹39.37 L
996 sq.ft Plot
₹39.83 L
1007 sq.ft Plot
₹40.27 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹40.71 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹41.19 L
1495 sq.ft Plot
₹59.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
LP
Livify Properties
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Veppampattu, Chennai

526 sq.ft Plot
₹15.76 L
568 sq.ft Plot
₹17.03 L
708 sq.ft Plot
₹21.22 L
740 sq.ft Plot
₹22.18 L
823 sq.ft Plot
₹24.67 L
839 sq.ft Plot
₹25.16 L
873 sq.ft Plot
₹26.18 L
882 sq.ft Plot
₹26.45 L
902 sq.ft Plot
₹27.05 L
1021 sq.ft Plot
₹30.6 L
1022 sq.ft Plot
₹30.65 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹30.98 L
1047 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1164 sq.ft Plot
₹34.91 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹35.7 L
1445 sq.ft Plot
₹43.34 L
2530 sq.ft Plot
₹75.87 L
2692 sq.ft Plot
₹80.73 L
2949 sq.ft Plot
₹88.44 L
3221 sq.ft Plot
₹96.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Part of
REA Group
Housing.com
Great Places to work - Housing.com