More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Projects by Maple Landseed Infra - 5259126

Sort by:
Relevance
ML
Maple Landseed Infra
Projects
1
Hyderabad
Hyderabad
ML
Maple Landseed Infra

Residential Land / Plots in Yousufguda, Hyderabad

1485 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹19 L
1916 sq.ft Plot
₹21.29 L
1935 sq.ft Plot
₹21.5 L
1998 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹23.1 L
2131 sq.ft Plot
₹23.68 L
2169 sq.ft Plot
₹24.1 L
2239 sq.ft Plot
₹24.88 L
2313 sq.ft Plot
₹25.7 L
2376 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
2385 sq.ft Plot
₹26.5 L
2520 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
2592 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
2637 sq.ft Plot
₹29.3 L
2906 sq.ft Plot
₹32.29 L
3014 sq.ft Plot
₹33.49 L
3150 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00