More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Residential Projects by Raunaq Foundations - 482286

Sort by:
Relevance
RF
Raunaq Foundations
Year estd.
1991
Projects
8
Chennai
Chennai
Raunaq Foundations, is a part of Raunaq Group which includes, diverse businesses such as steel trading, de-coiling and structural steel fabrication. Raunaq Foundations, has been mushrooming with landmarks in Chennai for over five years. Among its more well known projects include The Grandiose (Annanagar West), Platinum Residency (Porur), Ruby (Chrompet), Urban-bloom (Medvakkam), Positive-Vibes Phase 1 & 2 (Perungudi), Flourish (Perumbakkam) & Spring Fields (Kilkatalai). In short delivered 1,00,000 Sq.ft. of residential space. Raunaq Foundations has constantly sought to establish new benchmarks in property development, by offering its customers new designs and finishes. Their reputation has been built on quality product, on-time delivery trust and transparency.
Read more
RF
Raunaq Foundations
1/24

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹1.67 Cr - 2.06 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.73 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
RF
Raunaq Foundations
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chromepet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
RF
Raunaq Foundations
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Tambaram, Chennai

692 sq.ft Plot
₹31.14 L
762 sq.ft Plot
₹34.29 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
805 sq.ft Plot
₹36.23 L
910 sq.ft Plot
₹40.95 L
999 sq.ft Plot
₹44.95 L
1118 sq.ft Plot
₹50.31 L
1147 sq.ft Plot
₹51.62 L
1244 sq.ft Plot
₹55.98 L
1342 sq.ft Plot
₹60.39 L
1522 sq.ft Plot
₹68.49 L
1562 sq.ft Plot
₹70.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
RF
Raunaq Foundations
1/28

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹75.35 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
RF
Raunaq Foundations
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunaq Emerald

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kilpauk, Chennai

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.95k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
RF
Raunaq Foundations
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balavinayagar Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RF
Raunaq Foundations
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunaq Platinum Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RF
Raunaq Foundations
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunaq Ruby

2 BHK Flat in Chromepet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00