More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Residential Projects by Vaishnavi Residences - 36090443

Sort by:
Relevance
VR
Vaishnavi Residences
Projects
4
Bengaluru
Bengaluru
VR
Vaishnavi Residences
1/29

Residential Land / Plots in Basavapura, Chikballapur District

6000 sq.ft Plot
₹59.94 L
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹79.92 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹99.9 L
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
VR
Vaishnavi Residences
1/7

5445 sq.ft Plot
₹43.51 L
5450 sq.ft Plot
₹43.55 L
5456 sq.ft Plot
₹43.59 L
5989 sq.ft Plot
₹47.85 L
5990 sq.ft Plot
₹47.86 L
6534 sq.ft Plot
₹52.21 L
6554 sq.ft Plot
₹52.37 L
6556 sq.ft Plot
₹52.38 L
7623 sq.ft Plot
₹60.91 L
8712 sq.ft Plot
₹69.61 L
8718 sq.ft Plot
₹69.66 L
8719 sq.ft Plot
₹69.66 L
8720 sq.ft Plot
₹69.67 L
8721 sq.ft Plot
₹69.68 L
8725 sq.ft Plot
₹69.71 L
8796 sq.ft Plot
₹70.28 L
9801 sq.ft Plot
₹78.31 L
9810 sq.ft Plot
₹78.38 L
10890 sq.ft Plot
₹87.01 L
10900 sq.ft Plot
₹87.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹799.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
VR
Vaishnavi Residences
1/4

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Bagalur, Bengaluru

1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1210 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1235 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1239 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1315 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1907 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
₹2.48 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Possession: Jun, 2026
VR
Vaishnavi Residences
1/23

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

1173 sq.ft Plot
₹68.42 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹84.75 L
1763 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2226 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.83k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00