Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Ready to Move-In Projects in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
GV
Golden View Infrastructure
1/14

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bijipur, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
₹19.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.01 L - 28.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.93 L - 31.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
MN
My Nest Assets
1/4

1.5, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

1.5 BHK Flat
₹26.23 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹33.79 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹53.02 L - 53.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
BC
B3 Creation Pvt Ltd
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹90.13 L - 90.51 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
CG
CGEWHO Group
1/2

2, 4 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
FI
Fortune Infra Properties Pvt Ltd
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2022
SA
Shree Annpurna Realcons Pvt Ltd
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2014
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
SK
Sai Krishna Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
₹34.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
MC
Motwani Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Bijipur, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹93.6 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SJ
Shree Jagannath Properties and Developers
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹17.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹20.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
EB
Evos Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹56.99 L - 85.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
SJ
Shree Jagannath Properties and Developers

4 BHK Villa in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
ZD
Zillon Developers Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹29.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
SR
Specimens Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Specimens The Pride

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹21.23 L - 29.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.3 L - 36.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Tamando)

MI
Mkbhoomi Infra Private Limited
1/20
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1302 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
GP
Gk Properties
1/9
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 901 - 1307 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SJ
Sri Jagannath Construction Pvt Ltd
1/5
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Naragoda, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.97 L - 74.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.13 L - 89.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 680 - 1630 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
SG
Springville Greens LLP
1/25
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balipada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 777 - 1023 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SB
Sri Bhulaxmi Infratech LLP
1/2
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Naragoda, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 399 - 809 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
SC
Swastik Construction Co
1/7
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dashabatia, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
₹15.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.73 L - 27.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.73 L - 34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 741 - 1643 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
TP
Trident Properties
1/8
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalinga Nagar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.36 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 769 - 1058 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
DS
Dream Services Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.4 kms away

2, 3.5 BHK Villas in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1120 - 1455 sq.ft.
MG
Mahadev Griha Nirman Bhubaneswar
1/7
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Badaraghunathpur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 975 - 1252 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
MS
Maa Santoshi Engineers Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 684 - 1079 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
TR
Think Roof Infra
1/10
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1676 - 2244 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MS
Maa Santoshi Engineers Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 729 - 866 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AI
Aryan Infrastructure
1/27
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhagawanpur, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.58 L - 19.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.47 L - 39.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.35 L - 44.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 541 - 1361 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
ZE
Z estates
1/5
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 485 - 1585 sq.ft.
SB
Shree Bhulaxmi Real Con Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 728 - 890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019
NK
Near Kansari Jharana
1/26
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Naragoda, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1021 - 1279 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
ES
Epari Suresh Kumar
1/6
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 755 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
EI
Ekdanta Infraprojects
1/7
2.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
SJ
Sri Jagannath Promoters & Builders Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 77.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.01 L - 98.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1309 - 1696 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SG
Shree Ganesh
1/15
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1678 - 1928 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Tamando, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of One World
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tamando,Bhubaneswar
86.98 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Tamando,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanadeepa UB Domicile
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tamando,Bhubaneswar
54.48 L-84.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Krishna Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tamando,Bhubaneswar
34.9 L-72.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ariscon Hridaya Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tamando,Bhubaneswar
72.05 L-98.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JB Polaris
3 BHK Apartment
Tamando,Bhubaneswar
74.16 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Annpurna Aadinath
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tamando,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayesha Matrix
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tamando,Bhubaneswar
82.24 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of B3 Sunrise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tamando,Bhubaneswar
90.13 L-90.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evos Bilasini Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Tamando,Bhubaneswar
56.99 L-85.57 L

Popular Locality for sale around Tamando, Bhubaneswar

Bijipur
7,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madanpur
1 people rated this locality
5
7,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Naragoda
1 people rated this locality
5
5,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balipada
3 people rated this locality
5
9,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dashabatia
1 people rated this locality
5
5,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patrapada
6 people rated this locality
4.63
6,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Badaraghunathpur
7,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhagawanpur
1 people rated this locality
4
6,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Subudhipur
5,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uttarmundamuhan
7,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Bhubaneswar

Vivekananda Marg
4,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft