Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 211

Resale properties in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Dhasaradhan
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Palaniappan S
Owner
1/8
1.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Globuse Woodsberry Park
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Seema
Owner
1/8
2.24 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vadavalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Leia
₹1.99 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Sree Dakshas Leia
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
3, 4 BHK Villas Vadavalli, Coimbatore
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Nova Pinnacle
4.88 kmfrom
₹26.17 L - 1.57 Cr
Nova Pinnacle
Nova Lifespace
Residential Plots KNG Pudur, Coimbatore
NL
Nova Lifespace
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Riverwoods
6.14 kmfrom
₹81.0 L - 1.18 Cr
Radiance Riverwoods
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perur, Coimbatore
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Cresendo
6.26 kmfrom
₹78.61 L - 2.18 Cr
Cinco Cresendo
Cinco Realtors
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
1/2
3.86 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
C M Sundaram
Owner
1/24
7.01 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manchester International School- 0.1 kmKongunad Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sri Surya- 0.1 kmPROZONE MALL- 0.1 km
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/12
6.39 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Ganga Hospital
Updated
2w ago
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
1/2
3.24 km away
Resale
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
2740 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Avila Convent Matric Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
5.17 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharathi School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmCOCKRACO- 0.1 kmBrookefields Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vadavalli

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Rivara
₹29.26 L - 1.69 Cr
G Square Rivara
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore North, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Guruprasath UJ
Owner
1/24
3.56 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/11
6.39 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
1/3
3.24 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
1/13
3.24 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
1/2
3.24 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/5
6.39 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Ganga HospitalClose to Kongunadu College Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
HR
Heritage Real Estate
1/13
7.2 km away
Resale
Constructions Panneer Gardens
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
5.17 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lisieux Matriculation HSS- 0.3 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Saibaba colony- 0.7 kmBr...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
1/2
3.24 km away
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
1/2
5.62 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arris academy- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmCOCKRACO- 0.1 kmBrookefields Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

IOB Colony
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maharani Avenue
5,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arun Nagar
6,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tauta Nagar
5,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Ananya Ananya Nana Nani Homes
Property
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Macie
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
1.2 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KS Atti Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
1.34 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Sanshray
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
73.0 L-85.88 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Adissia Vivaana
Residential Plots
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
65.92 L-89.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mount Galaxy
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
35.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Yahvi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
24.75 L-53.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Leia
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
1.99 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Callia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
79.43 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Shravya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
39.62 L-60.41 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vadavalli, Coimbatore

Vedapatti
1 people rated this locality
5
6,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalveerampalayam
5,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navavur Pirivu
6,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bommanampalayam
5,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pongaliyur
1 people rated this locality
5
6,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinmaya Nagar
6,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navavoor
4,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marutham Nagar
7,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharathiyar University
6,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Veerakeralam
7,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.15%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Coimbatore

Mettupalayam Road
5,922
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Avinashi Road
8,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Trichy Road
7,308
Avg. Price per sq.ft