Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadavalli

2 BHK Flat
₹79.43 L - 94.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.14 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1w ago
MH
Mount Housing and Infrastructure
1/20

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadavalli

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
SK
Shree Kumaran Property Developers
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadavalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadavalli

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 69.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.41 L - 86.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/16

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Vadavalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.38 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Possession: Aug, 2028
SA
Sree Amitra Property Developers
1/34

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Vadavalli

1 BHK Flat
₹33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 64.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K - 7.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Vadavalli)

SD
Siyal Developers
1/13
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in RS Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vadavalli

Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
5.93 kmfrom
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
South West Serenity
Siyal Developers
4 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
SD
Siyal Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Cresendo
6.26 kmfrom
₹78.61 L - 2.18 Cr
Cinco Cresendo
Cinco Realtors
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
6.48 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Saara Homes
3.62 kmfrom
₹72.0 L - 84.0 L
Crystal Saara Homes
Crystal Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore
CH
Crystal Homes
Developer
CR
Cinco Realtors
1/12
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Thudiyalur

2 BHK Flat
₹78.61 L - 92.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.29 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.16 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 3233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CH
Crystal Homes
1/12
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saibaba Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 84 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1117 - 1306 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
LA
Lands And Lands
1/9
6.1 kms away
₹5.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
3299 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Annapoorna Bus StopGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/29
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.51k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Eye Foundation Eye HospitalClose to Broo...+ More
LA
Lands And Lands
1/11
6.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/8
6.4 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LA
Lands And Lands
1/29
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/28
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LA
Lands And Lands
1/30
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
LA
Lands and Lands
1/11
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selvapuram South

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1736 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
RH
RR Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Veerakeralam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 630 - 743 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SV
Sri Veeramathiamman Infra Developer Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vedapatti

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 483 - 851 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2032
Manoj
Owner
1/20
2.5 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 kmBig Bell Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
SG
Sri Gujan Builders And Developers
1/3
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Veerakeralam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 689 - 1043 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
BD
Brindhavan Developers
1/4
3.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalikkanaicken Palayam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 328 - 1004 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/8
4.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Koundampalayam

2 BHK Flat
₹74.52 L - 78.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1242 - 1984 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Koundampalayam

2 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 78.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.78 L - 94.38 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1442 - 1997 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

Maharani Avenue
5,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
IOB Colony
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arun Nagar
6,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tauta Nagar
5,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Macie
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
1.55 Cr-5.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mount Galaxy
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
35.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Sanshray
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
73.0 L-85.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Yahvi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
24.75 L-53.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Shravya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
39.62 L-60.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Aashritha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
27.76 L-54.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Callia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
79.43 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravimurugaa Palacio
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
49.22 L-75.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MRM Anandha Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
27.99 L-47.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Menpani
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
52.0 L-86.05 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vadavalli, Coimbatore

Vedapatti
1 people rated this locality