Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 951

Independent Villas for Sale in Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kannampalayam, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.55k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
1d ago
G
Greenfield
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sulur, Coimbatore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.97 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.96 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹29.12 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹39.94 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.66k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
G
Greenfield
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Kariampalayam, Coimbatore

591 sq.ft Plot
₹10.18 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.34 L
680 sq.ft Plot
₹11.72 L
696 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
2333 sq.ft Plot
₹40.2 L
2399 sq.ft Plot
₹41.33 L
2410 sq.ft Plot
₹41.52 L
2448 sq.ft Plot
₹42.18 L
2475 sq.ft Plot
₹42.64 L
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹43.11 L
2510 sq.ft Plot
₹43.25 L
2569 sq.ft Plot
₹44.26 L
2 BHK Villa
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
G
Greenfield
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15.4 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹17.96 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.25 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹22.45 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹26.94 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹32.08 L
2 BHK Villa
₹37 L - 55.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65.12 L - 77.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.28k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
GH
Garnet Homes
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
SD
Sree Dharma Realtors
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
₹52.5 L - 56.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹57 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/15
New Launch

4 BHK Villa in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

4 BHK Villa
₹4.1 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1d ago
A
Abhi
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K - 7.58 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
3w ago
FM
Fairland Madurai
1/35
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Pattanam, Coimbatore

436 sq.ft Plot
₹7.76 L
871 sq.ft Plot
₹15.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹19.57 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹24.02 L
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹30.99 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹33.8 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.14 L
2613 sq.ft Plot
₹46.49 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹53.37 L
3484 sq.ft Plot
₹61.98 L
2 BHK Villa
₹18.79 L - 19.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
A
Abhi
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.49k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
BH
Best Home Developers
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kurumbapalayam, Coimbatore

1188 sq.ft Plot
₹54.55 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹54.6 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹55.1 L
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹56.34 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹61.44 L
1343 sq.ft Plot
₹61.67 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹61.99 L
1406 sq.ft Plot
₹64.56 L
1415 sq.ft Plot
₹64.98 L
1445 sq.ft Plot
₹66.35 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹68.33 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹68.88 L
1534 sq.ft Plot
₹70.44 L
1598 sq.ft Plot
₹73.38 L
1602 sq.ft Plot
₹73.56 L
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹73.61 L
1713 sq.ft Plot
₹78.66 L
2108 sq.ft Plot
₹96.8 L
3624 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.06 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.59k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
6d ago
MF
Mayon Foundations
1/29
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Athipalayam, Coimbatore

640 sq.ft Plot
₹14.54 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.28 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹59.1 L
3060 sq.ft Plot
₹69.55 L
14499 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
14499 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr - 3.3 Cr
14499 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr - 3.3 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹57.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹73.7 L - 94.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.27k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
4w ago
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K - 10.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
2w ago
KP
KR Properties
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

645 sq.ft Plot
₹14.19 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1760 sq.ft Plot
₹38.72 L
2031 sq.ft Plot
₹44.68 L
2831 sq.ft Plot
₹62.28 L
2 BHK Villa
₹55 L
3 BHK Villa
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
FM
Fairland Madurai
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

688 sq.ft Plot
₹10.42 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹11.18 L
938 sq.ft Plot
₹14.21 L
1013 sq.ft Plot
₹15.35 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹18.76 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹19.6 L
1510 sq.ft Plot
₹22.88 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹26.51 L
1904 sq.ft Plot
₹28.85 L
1925 sq.ft Plot
₹29.16 L
1963 sq.ft Plot
₹29.74 L
2120 sq.ft Plot
₹32.12 L
2126 sq.ft Plot
₹32.21 L
2179 sq.ft Plot
₹33.01 L
2298 sq.ft Plot
₹34.81 L
2368 sq.ft Plot
₹35.88 L
2388 sq.ft Plot
₹36.18 L
2418 sq.ft Plot
₹36.63 L
2595 sq.ft Plot
₹39.31 L
2705 sq.ft Plot
₹40.98 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.52k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
KP
KR Properties
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹9.64 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹10.45 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹12.05 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹13.66 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹14.46 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹15.27 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹27.32 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹32.14 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹38.57 L
1 BHK Villa
₹22 L - 24 L
2 BHK Villa
₹26 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.61k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
MF
Mayon Foundations
1/16
Zero Brokerage

651 sq.ft Plot
₹23.02 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.36 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42.43 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹47.74 L
1487 sq.ft Plot
₹52.58 L
2334 sq.ft Plot
₹82.53 L
2 BHK Villa
₹73 L - 94.9 L
3 BHK Villa
₹76.8 L - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.54k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/9
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vadavalli, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
A
Abhi
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Villankurichi, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.22 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Ondipudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.37 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K - ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
Updated
2w ago
KP
KR Properties
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore

565 sq.ft Plot
₹10.31 L
739 sq.ft Plot
₹13.49 L
822 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹25.29 L
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹27.25 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27.38 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹27.45 L
1671 sq.ft Plot
₹30.5 L
1679 sq.ft Plot
₹30.64 L
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹31.54 L
1747 sq.ft Plot
₹31.88 L
2121 sq.ft Plot
₹38.71 L
2425 sq.ft Plot
₹44.26 L
2651 sq.ft Plot
₹48.38 L
2861 sq.ft Plot
₹52.21 L
4203 sq.ft Plot
₹76.7 L
2 BHK Villa
₹13.87 L
3 BHK Villa
₹28.82 L - 37.52 L
4 BHK Villa
₹36.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
LA
Lands and Lands
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Veerakeralam, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.78 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.77 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
A
Abhi
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.56 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
LA
Lands and Lands
1/12
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Cheran Ma Nagar, Coimbatore

5 BHK Villa
₹5.73 Cr - 5.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LA
Lands and Lands
1/42
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore

4 BHK Villa
₹4.63 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
3w ago
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/5
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus Stop24*7 SecurityClose to TempleGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Coimbatore, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Ananya Nana Nani Homes Phase 9
3 BHK Bungalow
Kalappa Naicken Palayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Cresendo
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Thudiyalur,Coimbatore
78.61 L-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Macie
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
1.2 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Colosseum
4 BHK Villa
Illango Nagar,Coimbatore
6.66 Cr-6.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Amitras Aashirya
1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
33.0 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D And D Four Square Villas
3 BHK Villa
Vadavalli,Coimbatore
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Kalpataru Phase II
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Solitaire
4 BHK Villa
Selvapuram North,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Lakshmi Slv Aiswaryam
3 BHK Villa
Veerakeralam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trisquare Willa 25
3, 4 BHK Villas
TVS Nagar,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale in Coimbatore, Coimbatore

Vadavalli
4 people rated this locality
4.56
5,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.1%
Fall in last 1 Year