Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Greenfield Emerald City

Sort by:
Relevance
GE
by Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd

Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas

8

9.5 Acres

GREENFIELD EMERALD CITY PHASE-II DTCP Approved project,Located on Sathy Road Near KGISL SEZ IT Park, 9.5 acres of land comprises 157 Villas The ultimate opportunity for you to buy a Plot & Individual villas in a prime location with facilities that suit your lifestyle. We care about the privacy and safety of our residents, thus we have 24 hours security guards service. True to its name, Greenfield Emerald City is a symbol of peace, determination, change and belief By GREEN FIELD...Read more
Children's Play Area
Solar Lighting
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Gymnasium
+12
Greenfield Emerald City Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Greenfield Emerald City)

CR
Cinco Realtors
1/28
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹56.78 L - 61.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.39 L - 89.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1014 - 1601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/21
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1748 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
+ 1 more
1/10
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.69 L - 86.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
RP
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1139 - 1407 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
UL
Unitd Living Space
+ 1 more
1/25
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 69.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.38 L - 82.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.48 L - 91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 1264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/17
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹61.82 L - 64.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L - 86.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L - 67.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.96 L - 84.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1167 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
CB
Cordon Bleu
+ 2 more
1/34
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouses in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.2 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 4119 - 4494 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
A
Abhi
1/11
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.56 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
HR
Highrise Realty
1/32
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Villankurichi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/20
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalapatti

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1823 - 2224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
1/20
1.0 km away

3 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹99.56 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/13
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K - 9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 2273 - 2970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/5
3.5 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

5 BHK Villa
₹5.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 5142 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/7
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Thudiyalur

3 BHK Villa
₹3.48 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3659 - 4090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Saravanampatty

Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
42 L - 3.3 Cr
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
56.78 L - 89.65 L
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
82.18 L - 1.12 Cr
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
2 BHK Apartment
60.89 L - 63.37 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Aaranya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
56.78 L-89.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ascentia
3 BHK Apartment
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.09 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Alpine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
71.0 L-98.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Across Origin
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Novascape Up Town
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keeranatham,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Town Empire City
2 BHK Apartment
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
43.13 L-46.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Ilaria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
82.18 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aria Square
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalapatti,Coimbatore
39.33 L-93.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Aazhini
3 BHK Villa
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.48 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinium Lotus Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
87.57 L-1.54 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Coimbatore Royal Varishtaa
Residential Plots
Kurumbapalayam,Coimbatore