More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1958

Flats for Sale in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Saravanampatty? Housing.com offers 466+ Flats & 73+ Houses/Villas. Search from 294+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Saravanampatty. Choose from 56+ New Projects, 78+ Resale Projects and 59+ Owner Properties for sale in Saravanampatty. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Casagrand Ascentia (1748 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
Chamundi Sunrise Valley (713 sq.ft)
₹25.2 L - 1.7 Cr
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
Cinco Aaranya (1014 sq.ft)
₹56.78 L - 89.65 L
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
Sequence By DAC (1167 sq.ft)
₹67.09 L - 84.51 L
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
MUH 49 Phase 2 (943 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L - 91.15 L
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
Cordon Central Park (4119 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
Sree Daksha Yashus (1279 sq.ft)
₹61.15 L - 84.43 L
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
Eeshanya Synchrony (1145 sq.ft)
₹62.98 L - 86.08 L
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
Infinium Altitude (1377 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
Arima Longitude (1301 sq.ft)
₹78.84 L - 1.14 Cr
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
...Read more
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/21
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
6d ago
CI
Chamundi Infra
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

713 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
911 sq.ft Plot
₹32.2 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹42.7 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹47.72 L
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹59.25 L
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹61.79 L
2044 sq.ft Plot
₹72.26 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84.84 L
4356 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.54k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
CR
Cinco Realtors
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹56.78 L - 61.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.39 L - 89.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L - 67.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.96 L - 84.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1w ago
UL
Unitd Living Space
+ 1 more
1/14
New Launch

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 69.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.38 L - 82.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.48 L - 91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
6d ago
CB
Cordon Bleu
+ 2 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouses in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.2 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
Updated
5d ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹61.15 L - 61.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.5 L - 84.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saravanampatty

Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshanya Synchrony
₹62.98 L - 86.08 L
Eeshanya Synchrony
Eeshanya Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Aashna
1.74 kmfrom
₹61.82 L - 86.94 L
Jains Aashna
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Villankurichi, Coimbatore
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
1.89 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Viswa
1.90 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sreevatsa Viswa
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Villankurichi, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.69 L - 86.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
GH
Garnet Homes
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2031
Updated
2w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.84 L - 80.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.26 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/31
Zero Brokerage
Adhya
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹60.88 L - 63.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2w ago
LA
Lands and Lands
1/38
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹87.57 L - 93.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
3w ago
T
Tamilnilamrealtors
1/4
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ruby Matric Higher Secondary School- 1.2 kmDr. Muthus MultiSpeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHot...+ More
Updated
5d ago
T
Tamilnilamrealtors
1/8
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Saravanampatty

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
by Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Aaranya
₹56.78 L - 89.65 L
Cinco Aaranya
by Cinco Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
Unique Reality
1/24
Resale
Srivari Ekantam
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
2095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
KA
Karthick And Karthick
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
T
Tamilnilamrealtors
1/6
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
DP
Dev Properties
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to PROZONE MALLChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹65.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
KA
Karthick And Karthick
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
T
Tamilnilamrealtors
1/12
New Booking
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/26
Resale
Srivari Ekantam
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
PH
Pride Housing
1/33
New Booking
Sree Daksha Ilaria
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
V
Venkat
1/35
New Booking
Mayons Vriksham Grande
RERA
₹9.9 L
Avg. price: ₹660.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDr. Muthus MultiSpeciality Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
UR
Unique Reality
1/25
Resale
Casagrand Ascentia
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1748 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
V
Venkat
Play video
1/16
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Bus Stop
S
Sheeba
Play video
1/24
New Booking
RR GK Happy Nest
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

Sreevatsa Global Village
8,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CHIL SEZ IT Park
6,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sahara City
5,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Visuvasapuram
7,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramani's Sri Mayuri Layout
4,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Ekantam
4 BHK Villa
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.53 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ascentia
3 BHK Apartment
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.09 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MUH 49 Phase 2
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
68.0 L-91.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adhya
2 BHK Apartment
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
60.89 L-63.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Aaranya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
56.78 L-89.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KGISL Platina
1, 1.5, 2, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
30.9 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Aazhini
3 BHK Villa
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.48 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Elsria
3, 4 BHK Villas
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.91 Cr-2.77 Cr