Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Dharan Metro City

Sort by:
Relevance
DM
by Dharan Homes Construction Pvt Ltd

Residential Plots

Dharan Metro City is a residential plot by Dharan Homes Construction Pvt Ltd. This plot is available for sale in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 853.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 2169.0 sq.ft.. There are 21 units in Dharan Metro City. The address of Dharan Metro City is Chinnavedam Patti, Saravanampatty.Dharan Metro City ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living.This residential land for sale is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID Rera Not Available.The firm has since then developed 2 and focuses on customer-centricity. Check out Dharan Metro City brochure for more details.Saravanampatty is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Dharan Metro City Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Dharan Metro City)

EC
Eeshanya Constructions
+ 1 more
1/10
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.69 L - 86.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/21
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1748 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L - 67.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.96 L - 84.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1167 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
CR
Cinco Realtors
1/28
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹56.78 L - 61.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.39 L - 89.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1014 - 1601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
A
Abhi
1/11
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.56 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
HR
Highrise Realty
1/32
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Villankurichi, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RP
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1139 - 1407 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/20
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1823 - 2224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/13
0.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K - 9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 2273 - 2970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
1/20
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹99.56 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.2 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

5 BHK Villa
₹5.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 5142 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/7
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Thudiyalur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹3.48 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3659 - 4090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
1/21
0.0 km away
₹17.27 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ruby Matric Higher Secondary School- 0.6 kmDr. Muthus MultiSpeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmCur...+ More
S
Sheeba
1/23
0.0 km away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PF
Primekey Foundations
1/12
0.0 km away
₹16.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PF
Primekey Foundations
1/9
0.0 km away
₹17.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Sheeba
1/30
0.0 km away
₹15.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
696 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gunasri
1/15
0.5 km away
₹44.16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ruby Matric Higher Secondary School- 1.2 kmDr. Muthus MultiSpeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHot...+ More
VV
Vetri Vinayagam
1/5
0.5 km away
₹14.9 L
Avg. price: ₹290.00/sq.ft
5126 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Dharan Metro City, Coimbatore

Saravanampatty
19 people rated this locality
4.42
6,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.