Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 131

Ready to Move-In Projects in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Sree Dharma Realtors
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
₹52.5 L - 56.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹57 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SP
Star Promoters And Builders
1/9

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

588 sq.ft Plot
₹13.49 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.78 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹24.8 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹28.24 L
1268 sq.ft Plot
₹29.1 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹29.62 L
1293 sq.ft Plot
₹29.68 L
1316 sq.ft Plot
₹30.22 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
2 BHK Villa
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
1/34
3.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sree Pooja Promoters
1/17
5.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Eachanari, Coimbatore

574 sq.ft Plot
₹19.77 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹22.39 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.44 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹43.05 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹60.27 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹75.77 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹86.1 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹96.43 L
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
3750 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
3912 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
1w ago
VH
VIP Housing and Evocon
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1055 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1786 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/4

2, 3 BHK Villas in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
SV
Sri Vishakha Fields
1/20

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

436 sq.ft Plot
₹7.3 L
465 sq.ft Plot
₹7.79 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.06 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹11.73 L
1024 sq.ft Plot
₹17.16 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.11 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹22.63 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.14 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.82 L
1 BHK Villa
₹26 L
2 BHK Villa
₹39 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Madukkarai

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
3.97 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Vyaazham
5.70 kmfrom
₹19.77 L - 1.35 Cr
Vyaazham
Sree Pooja Promoters
Residential Plots Eachanari, Coimbatore
SP
Sree Pooja Promoters
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Seven Hills City
3.98 kmfrom
₹19.36 L - 5.67 Cr
G Square Seven Hills City
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Everest City
5.93 kmfrom
₹18.2 L - 66.35 L
G Square Everest City
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Podanur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
3R
3S Realtors
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

654 sq.ft Plot
₹16.14 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹33.32 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹36.92 L
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹38.97 L
1677 sq.ft Plot
₹41.39 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹44.28 L
1820 sq.ft Plot
₹44.92 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹51.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.47k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
NR
NVS Realtors
1/5

2.5, 3 BHK Villas in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
MC
Metro City Developers
1/49

Residential Land / Plots in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

436 sq.ft Plot
₹9.49 L
1371 sq.ft Plot
₹29.9 L
1969 sq.ft Plot
₹42.94 L
2181 sq.ft Plot
₹47.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.18k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/14

3 BHK Villa in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹78 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K - ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
SG
SK Groups
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹32.6 L - 35.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.97 L - 42.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
RB
RR Builders And Developers
1/44

Residential Land / Plots in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

435 sq.ft Plot
₹7.29 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹9.74 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.06 L
668 sq.ft Plot
₹11.2 L
858 sq.ft Plot
₹14.38 L
1169 sq.ft Plot
₹19.59 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹20.46 L
1268 sq.ft Plot
₹21.25 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹21.75 L
1529 sq.ft Plot
₹25.63 L
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹25.78 L
1685 sq.ft Plot
₹28.24 L
1778 sq.ft Plot
₹29.8 L
1963 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
1973 sq.ft Plot
₹33.07 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.71 L
2475 sq.ft Plot
₹41.48 L
2656 sq.ft Plot
₹44.51 L
2656 sq.ft Plot
₹44.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.68k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
RB
RR Builders
1/40

Residential Land / Plots in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

416 sq.ft Plot
₹6.59 L
465 sq.ft Plot
₹7.37 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹9.2 L
668 sq.ft Plot
₹10.58 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹11.09 L
761 sq.ft Plot
₹12.05 L
1169 sq.ft Plot
₹18.52 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹19.34 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹20.56 L
1420 sq.ft Plot
₹22.49 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹23.76 L
1529 sq.ft Plot
₹24.22 L
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹24.36 L
1685 sq.ft Plot
₹26.69 L
1778 sq.ft Plot
₹28.16 L
1873 sq.ft Plot
₹29.67 L
1973 sq.ft Plot
₹31.25 L
2210 sq.ft Plot
₹35.01 L
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹38.48 L
2717 sq.ft Plot
₹43.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.58k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
AI
ABI infrastructure
1/13

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

9148 sq.ft Plot
₹65.13 L
9365 sq.ft Plot
₹66.68 L
9583 sq.ft Plot
₹68.23 L
9801 sq.ft Plot
₹69.78 L
10019 sq.ft Plot
₹71.34 L
10237 sq.ft Plot
₹72.89 L
10890 sq.ft Plot
₹77.54 L
2 BHK Villa
₹90.09 L - 96.34 L
3 BHK Villa
₹97.59 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹712.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
SP
Star Promoters And Builders
1/25

1226 sq.ft Plot
₹33.77 L
1229 sq.ft Plot
₹33.86 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹40.48 L
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹45.35 L
2162 sq.ft Plot
₹59.53 L
2 BHK Villa
₹53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SP
Star Promoters And Builders
1/4
6.01 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Podanur, Coimbatore

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹17.36 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹19.08 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.28 L
1204 sq.ft Plot
₹19.34 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹19.4 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹19.46 L
1218 sq.ft Plot
₹19.57 L
1255 sq.ft Plot
₹20.17 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
1271 sq.ft Plot
₹20.42 L
1325 sq.ft Plot
₹21.29 L
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹22.29 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1540 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
1555 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹26.11 L
1707 sq.ft Plot
₹27.43 L
1915 sq.ft Plot
₹30.77 L
2028 sq.ft Plot
₹32.59 L
2139 sq.ft Plot
₹34.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.61k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Madukkarai

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
by Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Vyaazham
₹19.77 L - 1.35 Cr
Vyaazham
by Sree Pooja Promoters
Residential Plots
Eachanari, Coimbatore
SP
Sree Pooja Promoters
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Seven Hills City
₹19.36 L - 5.67 Cr
G Square Seven Hills City
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
3R
3S Realtors
1/8
3.97 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

900 sq.ft Plot
₹20.66 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹24.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹30.31 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹32.14 L
1597 sq.ft Plot
₹36.67 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹39.79 L
1873 sq.ft Plot
₹43 L
1966 sq.ft Plot
₹45.14 L
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹46.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Star Promoters And Builders
1/8
6.1 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Podanur, Coimbatore

1148 sq.ft Plot
₹23.05 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24.11 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹25.11 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹25.92 L
1348 sq.ft Plot
₹27.08 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹28.03 L
1637 sq.ft Plot
₹32.89 L
1 BHK Villa
₹30 L
2 BHK Villa
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.01k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Sarangi Promoters
1/11
3.97 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.66 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹41.33 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹45.46 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹48.22 L
1597 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹59.68 L
1873 sq.ft Plot
₹64.51 L
1966 sq.ft Plot
₹67.71 L
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹69.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
1/16
4.76 km away

4 BHK Villa in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

4 BHK Villa
₹2.3 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K - 10.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
AI
ABI infrastructure
1/25
5.47 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

900 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 60 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65.01 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
SP
Shriram Properties
1/30

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
₹47.52 L - 51.48 L
3 BHK Villa
₹62.28 L
4 BHK Villa
₹69.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
RP
Roots Properties
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

1 BHK Villa
₹11.25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹18 L
3 BHK Villa
₹40.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
DL
Dream Land Property Developer
1/14
4.91 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kuniyamuthur, Coimbatore

654 sq.ft Plot
₹21.02 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹48.08 L
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹50.75 L
1677 sq.ft Plot
₹53.9 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹57.66 L
1820 sq.ft Plot
₹58.49 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹67.17 L
3007 sq.ft Plot
₹96.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.21k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
1/27
4.76 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
VP
VVM Property Developers
1/11
3.97 km away

3 BHK Villa in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
GS
G Square Housing
1/3
3.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

654 sq.ft Plot
₹19.36 L
19149 sq.ft Plot
₹5.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.96k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
Updated
2d ago
BP
Balaji Promoters
1/11
3.31 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Eachanari, Coimbatore

654 sq.ft Plot
₹16.14 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹36.92 L
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹38.97 L
1677 sq.ft Plot
₹41.39 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹44.28 L
1820 sq.ft Plot
₹44.92 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹51.58 L
3007 sq.ft Plot
₹74.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.47k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
VB
Vivegaa Builders
1/4
4.34 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Eachanari, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

1,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Upasana Vedaanta Premam
2 BHK Apartment
Madukkarai,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Shreshta
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Madukkarai, Coimbatore
47.52 L-69.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S Kadirvel Hillview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madukkarai,Coimbatore
32.6 L-42.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dharma Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Madukkarai,Coimbatore
52.5 L-62.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vishakha Oak Tree
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Madukkarai,Coimbatore
7.3 L-44.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KRISHI FARMS OF KERALAM
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Madukkarai,Coimbatore
65.13 L-1.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in RR Oak Tree
Residential Plots
Madukkarai,Coimbatore
7.29 L-44.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NVS Enclave
2.5, 3 BHK Villas
Madukkarai,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in VIP Hill View Haven