Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

2 BHK for sale in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Madukkarai? Housing.com offers 3+ 2 BHK Flats & 9+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Properties and 7+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Madukkarai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Madukkarai, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sree Dharma Villas (1184 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L - 56.5 L
Madukkarai, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1850 sq.ft)
₹70.6 L
Madukkarai, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹59 L
Madukkarai, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (725 sq.ft)
₹33.1 L
Mettankadu, Thennampalayam
2 BHK Independent House (1180 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L
Madukkarai
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Madukkarai
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Madukkarai
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Mettankadu, Madukkarai
2 BHK Duplex (1500 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Mettankadu, Madukkarai
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Madukkarai
...Read more
SD
Sree Dharma Realtors
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
₹52.5 L - 56.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹57 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.11 K - ₹4.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AI
ABI Infrastructure
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹70.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
3R
3S Realtors
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/33
New Booking
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Gnanasekar1505**
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
G Y RAVI
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmNatraj Hospital- 1.1 kmThe Bay Grill- 0.1 kmNATARAJ GOUNDER COMPLEX-...+ More
M Prakash
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Jerina
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
SP
Star Promoters And Builders
1/9

2 BHK Plot in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

588 sq.ft Plot
₹13.49 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.78 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹24.8 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹28.24 L
1268 sq.ft Plot
₹29.1 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹29.62 L
1293 sq.ft Plot
₹29.68 L
1316 sq.ft Plot
₹30.22 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
2 BHK Villa
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SV
Sri Vishakha Fields
1/20

2 BHK Plot in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

436 sq.ft Plot
₹7.3 L
465 sq.ft Plot
₹7.79 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.06 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹11.73 L
1024 sq.ft Plot
₹17.16 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.11 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹22.63 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.14 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.82 L
1 BHK Villa
₹26 L
2 BHK Villa
₹39 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/4

2 BHK Villa in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
AI
ABI infrastructure
1/13

2 BHK Plot in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

9148 sq.ft Plot
₹65.13 L
9365 sq.ft Plot
₹66.68 L
9583 sq.ft Plot
₹68.23 L
9801 sq.ft Plot
₹69.78 L
10019 sq.ft Plot
₹71.34 L
10237 sq.ft Plot
₹72.89 L
10890 sq.ft Plot
₹77.54 L
2 BHK Villa
₹90.09 L - 96.34 L
3 BHK Villa
₹97.59 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹712.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
NR
NVS Realtors
1/5

2 BHK Villa in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
SP
Star Promoters And Builders
1/25

2 BHK Plot in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

1226 sq.ft Plot
₹33.77 L
1229 sq.ft Plot
₹33.86 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹40.48 L
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹45.35 L
2162 sq.ft Plot
₹59.53 L
2 BHK Villa
₹53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SG
SK Groups
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹32.6 L - 35.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.97 L - 42.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
SP
Shriram Properties
1/30

2 BHK Villa in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
₹47.52 L - 51.48 L
3 BHK Villa
₹62.28 L
4 BHK Villa
₹69.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
RP
Roots Properties
1/8

2 BHK Villa in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

1 BHK Villa
₹11.25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹18 L
3 BHK Villa
₹40.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
UE
Upasana Estates And Communities LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Upasana Vedaanta Premam

2 BHK Flat in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2030
Updated
1d ago
Shamaa Begam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Madukkarai for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 4.2 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Kuniyamuth...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VB
Vivegaa Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivega Akshatham

2 BHK Villa in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
₹23.73 L
3 BHK Villa
₹48.2 L - 52.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

Milekal
1,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marappalam
2,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sugunapuram
3,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navakkarai
3,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mettankadu
4,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Upasana Vedaanta Premam
2 BHK Apartment
Madukkarai,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Shreshta
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Madukkarai, Coimbatore
47.52 L-69.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S Kadirvel Hillview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madukkarai,Coimbatore
32.6 L-42.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dharma Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Madukkarai,Coimbatore
52.5 L-62.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vishakha Oak Tree
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Madukkarai,Coimbatore
7.3 L-44.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KRISHI FARMS OF KERALAM
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas