Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 BHK for sale in Kuniyamuthur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Kuniyamuthur? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 4+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Kuniyamuthur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Kuniyamuthur, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹77 L
Kuniyamuthur, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kuniyamuthur, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Kuniyamuthur, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kuniyamuthur, Coimbatore
2 BHK Flat (1305 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Kuniyamuthur, Coimbatore
...Read more
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/21
New Booking
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/13
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary SchoolGood Cross ventilation
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/16
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationPower BackupClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light
Ajai
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago