0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Flats for Sale in Kuniyamuthur, Coimbatore under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/6
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/21
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
4d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to SBIClose to Kuniyamuthur Police Station Bus StopClose to Sree Abirami Hospital Private Li...+ More
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kuniyamuthur

Gallery Cover Pic of Lancaster Court By DAC
2.29 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Lancaster Court By DAC
DAC Developers
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
2.29 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
6.66 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in JRD Imperial Garden
2.29 kmfrom
₹15.58 L - 71.73 L
JRD Imperial Garden
JRD Realtorss
Residential Plots Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
JR
JRD Realtorss
Developer
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/13
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary SchoolGood Cross ventilation
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/16
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationPower BackupClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light
VIP HOUSING
1/4
New Booking
₹18.24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Kuniyamuthur- 0.1 ...+ More
Shafiq Abbas
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ajai
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
DL
Dream Land Property Developer
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Kuniyamuthur

654 sq.ft Plot
₹21.02 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹48.08 L
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹50.75 L
1677 sq.ft Plot
₹53.9 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹57.66 L
1820 sq.ft Plot
₹58.49 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹67.17 L
3007 sq.ft Plot
₹96.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.21k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Kuniyamuthur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
by Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Seven Hills City
₹19.36 L - 5.67 Cr
G Square Seven Hills City
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Aspire
₹66.27 L - 1.87 Cr
Lands and Lands Developers
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Kuniyamuthur

1036 sq.ft Plot
₹15.54 L
1054 sq.ft Plot
₹15.81 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹18.15 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹18.23 L
1319 sq.ft Plot
₹19.79 L
1331 sq.ft Plot
₹19.96 L
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹20.28 L
1597 sq.ft Plot
₹23.95 L
1681 sq.ft Plot
₹25.21 L
1743 sq.ft Plot
₹26.14 L
1746 sq.ft Plot
₹26.19 L
1836 sq.ft Plot
₹27.54 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
1928 sq.ft Plot
₹28.92 L
1956 sq.ft Plot
₹29.34 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
2051 sq.ft Plot
₹30.77 L
3987 sq.ft Plot
₹59.8 L
4229 sq.ft Plot
₹63.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/25

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Kuniyamuthur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.56 Cr - 1.96 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
3R
3S Realtors
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Kuniyamuthur

900 sq.ft Plot
₹33.06 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹39.67 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹44.08 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹48.48 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹51.42 L
1597 sq.ft Plot
₹58.66 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹63.65 L
1873 sq.ft Plot
₹68.8 L
1966 sq.ft Plot
₹72.21 L
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹74.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Zakir Hussain
Owner
2100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kuniyamuthur, Coimbatore
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Hano
Owner
4464 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kuniyamuthur, Coimbatore
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.57k/sq.ft
4464 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Housing Partner
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kuniyamuthur, Coimbatore
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
FL
Fairy Land Foundations
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairy Sree Sai Avenue

3 BHK Flat in Kuniyamuthur

3 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kuniyamuthur, Coimbatore

BK Pudur
4,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Edayarpalayam
4,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sreevatsa Hill View
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sai Garden
7,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kuniyamuthur, Coimbatore

Residential Lands for Sale in Dream Emerald Avenue
Residential Plots
Kuniyamuthur,Coimbatore
21.02 L-96.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Aqua
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Kuniyamuthur, Coimbatore
1.56 Cr-2.51 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Park
Residential Plots
Kuniyamuthur,Coimbatore
15.54 L-63.44 L
Residential Lands for Sale in 3S Elite Enclave
Residential Plots
Kuniyamuthur,Coimbatore
33.06 L-74.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Dwaraka
Property
Kuniyamuthur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Burrow Diamond Avenue
Property
Kuniyamuthur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisshna Construction KNG Garden
Property
Kuniyamuthur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Hill View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuniyamuthur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Pongaliamman Nagar Phase 2